Crea sito

Calendario Serie C Girone R 1947-48

1 giornata
02.11.47   15.02.48
2-2 Sorrento-Bagnolese 0-1
5-1 Turris-Sangiuseppese 1-1
0-2 Portici-Angri 2-1
2-1 Stabia-Benevento 0-3
0-0 Afragolese-Casertana 0-1
4-2 Avellino-Ercolanese 0-3
1-0 Pomigliano-Gragnano 0-1
3-0 Frattese-Set Napoli 4-1

2 giornata

09.11.47   22.02.48
1-0 Benevento-Sorrento 3-2
0-3 Bagnolese-Turris 0-3
3-0 Gragnano-Afragolese 1-1
0-1 Portici-Casertana 1-1
0-0 Sangiuseppese-Frattese 1-6
0-2 Set Napoli-Stabia 0-6
0-0 Ercolanese-Pomigliano 0-2
1-1 Angri-Avellino 0-1

 

3 giornata
16.11.47   29.02.48
2-0 Sorrento-Sangiuseppese 1-3
2-3 Turris-Set Napoli 1-0
2-0 Stabia-Angri 1-0
3-0 Afragolese-Ercolanese 0-2
0-5 Frattese-Portici 0-0
6-0 Avellino-Bagnolese 0-1
2-1 Casertana-Gragnano 0-1
0-1 Pomigliano-Benevento 0-0

 

4 giornata
23.11.47   07.03.48
1-3 Sorrento-Turris 3-1
0-1 Casertana-Frattese 1-1
3-1 Benevento-Portici 1-2
2-2 Stabia-Ercolanese 5-0
1-3 Gragnano-Avellino 0-2
1-2 Set Napoli-Pomigliano 2-1
0-0 Bagnolese-Afragolese 2-3
4-1 Angri-Sangiuseppese 0-1
5 giornata
30.11.47   14.03.48
5-1 Avellino-Sorrento 2-1
3-1 Angri-Turris 0-1
1-0 Ercolanese-Gragnano 1-2
2-0 Portici-Afragolese 0-4
1-5 Set Napoli-Benevento 0-3
2-0 Bagnolese-Stabia 0-3
0-0 Frattese-Pomigliano 2-0
3-2 Sangiuseppese-Casertana 1-3

 

6 giornata
07.12.47   21.03.48
1-0 Sorrento-Frattese 1-1
3-2 Turris-Ercolanese 0-1
1-0 Stabia-Portici 1-2
3-1 Pomigliano-Bagnolese 1-2
2-1 Afragolese-Set Napoli 1-2
0-2 tav Casertana-Angri 0-1
3-1 Benevento-Gragnano 0-1
3-1 Avellino-Sangiuseppese 0-1

     

7 giornata
21.12.47   29.03.48
5-0 Ercolanese-Sorrento 0-1
7-0 Turris-Casertana 0-3
3-1 Pomigliano-Portici 2-2
6-0 Frattese-Bagnolese 1-1
4-3 Gragnano-Set Napoli 3-1
2-0 Benevento-Avellino 1-2
0-4 Sangiuseppese-Stabia 1-3
0-2 Angri-Afragolese 0-0

 

8 giornata
29.12.47   04.04.48
2-2 Casertana-Sorrento 2-1
1-0 Avellino-Turris 0-1
4-1 Set Napoli-Ercolanese 2-2
0-2 Portici-Gragnano 2-2
2-1 Frattese-Angri 2-5
3-3 Bagnolese-Sangiuseppese 0-2
4-1 Stabia-Pomigliano 2-0
1-1 Afragolese-Benevento 1-2

 

9 giornata
01.01.48   18.04.48
0-0 Sorrento-Afragolese 0-4
2-2 Turris-Stabia 2-2
1-3 Portici-Avellino 1-0
3-0 Benevento-Ercolanese 2-1
3-1 Bagnolese-Casertana 0-3
1-0 Set Napoli-Sangiuseppese 3-3
3-2 Gragnano-Frattese 0-2
2-1 Angri-Pomigliano 0-0

 

10 giornata
04.01.48   25.04.48
3-0 Sorrento-Angri 0-2
3-1 Turris-Gragnano 0-1
6-3 Ercolanese-Bagnolese 0-0
2-1 Sangiuseppese-Portici 0-2
1-2 Casertana-Benevento 0-0
2-1 Avellino-Set Napoli 2-0
2-1 Pomigliano-Afragolese 0-2
2-0 Stabia-Frattese 0-2

 

11 giornata
11.01.48   02.05.48
2-1 Gragnano-Sorrento 0-2
2-1 Frattese-Turris 1-3
1-2 Ercolanese-Portici 4-1
2-4 Bagnolese-Angri 2-3
1-4 Set Napoli-Casertana 1-6
3-1 Afragolese-Stabia 0-2
1-1 Benevento-Sangiuseppese 1-2
3-1 Pomigliano-Avellino 4-6
12 giornata
18.01.48   09.05.48
4-4 Portici-Sorrento 0-3
4-3 Turris-Afragolese 2-1
1-2 Sangiuseppese-Ercolanese 1-1
1-0 Set Napoli-Bagnolese 1-2
6-0 Angri-Gragnano 0-2
2-1 Avellino-Stabia 1-0
1-0 Casertana-Pomigliano 1-2
2-2 Benevento-Frattese 0-2

 

13 giornata
25.01.48   15.05.48
4-3 Sorrento-Set Napoli 1-2
3-0 Pomigliano-Turris 0-1
1-3  Portici-Bagnolese 0-3
3-1 Afragolese-Avellino 1-3
0-0 Frattese-Ercolanese 2-1
1-0 Angri-Benevento 0-4
3-1 Gragnano-Sangiuseppese 0-2
1-0 Stabia-Casertana 2-1
14 giornata
01.02.48   23.05.48
5-1 Stabia-Sorrento 2-0
0-2 Turris-Benevento 2-4
2-2 Ercolanese-Angri 1-2
1-1 Set Napoli-Portici 2-5
0-0 Afragolese-Frattese 0-2
1-0 Casertana-Avellino 0-6
1-0 Bagnolese-Gragnano 2-1
1-0 Sangiuseppese-Pomigliano 0-3
15 giornata
08.02.48   30.05.48
1-1 Sorrento-Pomigliano 0-2
1-0 Portici-Turris 3-9
1-1 Casertana-Ercolanese 0-2
2-1 Angri-Set Napoli 1-1
5-0 Benevento-Bagnolese 0-0
1-0 Sangiuseppese-Afragolese 1-1
0-0 Gragnano-Stabia 0-2
2-0 Avellino-Frattese 1-1