Calendario Promozione Campana Girone
M 1948-49
1ª giornata |
31.10.48 |
|
06.02.49 |
0-2 |
Maddalonese-Turris |
2-9 |
0-1 |
Sorrento-Afragolese |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Gragnano-Casertana |
0-5 |
3-1 |
Gladiator-Nicastro |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Bagnolese-Ercolanese |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Portici-Set Napoli |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Frattese-Puteolana |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Angri-Juve Alfa |
1-4 |
|
2ª giornata |
07.11.48 |
|
13.02.49 |
3-0 |
Juve Alfa-Sorrento |
2-1 |
3-0 |
Ercolanese-Gragnano |
1-3 |
0-1 |
Afragolese-Bagnolese |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Nicastro-Maddalonese |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Set Napoli-Angri |
1-4 |
1-1 |
Casertana-Portici |
1-4 |
0-0 |
Puteolana-Gladiator |
1-3 |
1-0 |
Turris-Frattese |
1-2 |
|
3ª giornata |
14.11.48 |
|
20.02.49 |
3-1 |
Sorrento-Ercolanese |
1-4 |
3-2 |
Portici-Bagnolese |
0-2 |
2-0 |
Angri-Casertana |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Puteolana-Nicastro |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Gladiator-Set Napoli |
2-2 |
1-0 |
Maddalonese-Juve
Alfa |
1-5 |
0-3 |
Gragnano-Turris |
2-4 |
3-1 |
Frattese-Afragolese |
0-0 |
|
4ª giornata |
21.11.48 |
|
06.03.49 |
2-0 |
Casertana-Sorrento |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Ercolanese-Angri |
0-4 |
4-2 |
Bagnolese-Puteolana |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Nicastro-Portici |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Afragolese-Juve Alfa
|
0-2 |
2-1 |
Set
Napoli-Maddalonese |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Gragnano-Frattese
|
0-6 |
4-0 |
Turris-Gladiator |
2-2 |
|
5ª giornata |
28.11.48 |
|
13.03.49 |
2-2 |
Turris-Set Napoli
|
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sorrento-Frattese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Angri-Nicastro |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Maddalonese-Bagnolese |
1-1 |
5-0 |
Juve Alfa-Ercolanese |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Afragolese-Gladiator |
1-5 |
3-2 |
Portici-Gragnano |
2-1 |
1-2 |
Puteolana-Casertana |
1-2 |
|
6ª giornata |
05.12.48 |
|
27.03.49 |
1-1 |
Bagnolese-Turris |
2-4 |
1-1 |
Maddalonese-Sorrento |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Set Napoli-Nicastro |
0-3 |
1-1 |
Juve Alfa-Casertana |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Frattese-Angri |
0-1 |
4-0 |
Ercolanese-Afragolese |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Gladiator-Portici |
0-3 |
1-0 |
Gragnano-Puteolana |
0-4 |
|
7ª giornata |
12.12.48 |
|
03.04.49 |
3-0 |
Bagnolese-Gragnano |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Nicastro-Afragolese |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sorrento-Gladiator |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Portici-Frattese |
1-2 |
5-1 |
Casertana-Set Napoli |
3-0 |
1-2 |
Puteolana-Ercolanese |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Turris-Juve Alfa |
0-1 |
7-1 |
Angri-Maddalonese |
1-1 |
|
8ª giornata |
19.12.48 |
|
10.04.49 |
1-1 |
Sorrento-Turris |
1-3 |
2-2 |
Ercolanese-Nicastro |
1-1 |
6-1 |
Puteolana-Angri |
2-3 |
0-1 |
Afragolese-Casertana |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Gladiator-Bagnolese |
2-3 |
1-1 |
Maddalonese-Portici |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Frattese-Set Napoli |
1-3 |
3-0 |
Juve Alfa-Gragnano |
2-1 |
|
9ª giornata |
26.12.48 |
|
17.04.49 |
1-3 |
Portici-Sorrento |
1-1 |
2-0 |
Gladiator-Gragnano |
4-1 |
5-2 |
Set
Napoli-Afragolese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Casertana-Ercolanese |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Bagnolese-Angri |
0-2 |
0-0 |
Nicastro-Juve Alfa |
0-1 |
6-2 |
Frattese-Maddalonese |
1-5 |
6-3 |
Turris-Puteolana
|
1-4 |
|
10ª giornata |
02.01.49 |
|
24.04.49 |
0-1 |
Nicastro-Gragnano |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Casertana-Bagnolese |
2-3 |
1-1 |
Sorrento-Set Napoli |
2-4 |
6-1 |
Angri-Gladiator |
2-5 |
4-0 |
Ercolanese-Maddalonese |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Puteolana-Portici |
1-0 |
0-0 |
Juve Alfa-Frattese |
1-4 |
1-1 |
Afragolese-Turris |
0-2 |
|
11ª giornata |
06.01.49 |
|
01.05.49 |
4-2 |
Bagnolese-Nicastro |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Set
Napoli-Ercolanese |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Gladiator-Frattese |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Maddalonese-Casertana |
0-4 |
1-2 |
Portici-Juve Alfa |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sorrento-Puteolana |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Gragnano-Afragolese |
2-2 |
5-0 |
Turris-Angri |
2-2 |
|
12ª giornata |
09.01.49 |
|
08.05.49 |
0-0 |
Angri-Sorrento |
2-1 |
1-2 |
Casertana-Gladiator |
2-1 |
0-0 |
Ercolanese-Turris |
0-2 |
4-1 |
Afragolese-Portici |
0-5 |
3-1 |
Puteolana-Set Napoli |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Juve Alfa-Bagnolese |
0-6 |
4-1 |
Frattese-Nicastro |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Gragnano-Maddalonese |
2-2 |
|
13ª giornata |
16.01.49 |
|
15.05.49 |
1-0 |
Bagnolese-Frattese |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Set Napoli-Juve Alfa |
1-2 |
0-1 |
Gragnano-Angri |
0-4 |
0-2 |
Portici-Ercolanese |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Nicastro-Sorrento |
0-0 |
5-2 |
Gladiator-Maddalonese |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Afragolese-Puteolana |
0-6 |
3-0 |
Turris-Casertana |
2-2 |
|
14ª giornata |
23.01.49 |
|
22.05.49 |
0-0 |
Casertana-Nicastro |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Ercolanese-Frattese |
1-2 |
2-0
tav |
Juve Alfa-Gladiator |
3-1 |
0-3 |
Set Napoli-Bagnolese |
1-1 |
3-0 |
Angri-Afragolese |
0-4 |
0-1 |
Maddalonese-Puteolana |
1-3 |
2-1 |
Sorrento-Gragnano |
4-1 |
3-2 |
Turris-Portici |
1-1 |
|
15ª giornata |
30.01.49 |
|
29.05.49 |
3-1 |
Afragolese-Maddalonese |
1-4 |
1-0 |
Bagnolese-Sorrento |
0-3 |
0-0 |
Frattese-Casertana |
1-4 |
4-0 |
Gladiator-Ercolanese |
1-3 |
2-1 |
Gragnano-Set Napoli |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Nicastro-Turris |
1-14 |
4-3 |
Portici-Angri |
0-8 |
0-2 |
Puteolana-Juve Alfa
|
1-2 |
|