Crea sito

Calendario Promozione Campana Girone M 1948-49

1 giornata
31.10.48   06.02.49
0-2 Maddalonese-Turris 2-9
0-1 Sorrento-Afragolese 0-3
0-3 Gragnano-Casertana 0-5
3-1 Gladiator-Nicastro 0-0
2-2 Bagnolese-Ercolanese 2-0
4-1 Portici-Set Napoli 1-2
4-2 Frattese-Puteolana 1-1
1-2 Angri-Juve Alfa 1-4

 

2 giornata

07.11.48   13.02.49
3-0 Juve Alfa-Sorrento 2-1
3-0 Ercolanese-Gragnano 1-3
0-1 Afragolese-Bagnolese 0-2
2-2 Nicastro-Maddalonese 2-0
3-2 Set Napoli-Angri 1-4
1-1 Casertana-Portici 1-4
0-0 Puteolana-Gladiator 1-3
1-0 Turris-Frattese 1-2

 

3 giornata
14.11.48   20.02.49
3-1 Sorrento-Ercolanese 1-4
3-2 Portici-Bagnolese 0-2
2-0 Angri-Casertana 1-2
2-1 Puteolana-Nicastro 2-2
2-3 Gladiator-Set Napoli 2-2
1-0 Maddalonese-Juve Alfa 1-5
0-3 Gragnano-Turris 2-4
3-1 Frattese-Afragolese 0-0

     

4 giornata
21.11.48   06.03.49
2-0 Casertana-Sorrento 2-1
3-1 Ercolanese-Angri 0-4
4-2 Bagnolese-Puteolana 1-1
2-1 Nicastro-Portici 0-0
1-2 Afragolese-Juve Alfa 0-2
2-1 Set Napoli-Maddalonese 2-1
3-1 Gragnano-Frattese 0-6
4-0 Turris-Gladiator 2-2

 

5 giornata
28.11.48   13.03.49
2-2 Turris-Set Napoli  1-1
2-1 Sorrento-Frattese 1-1
1-1 Angri-Nicastro 0-2
3-2 Maddalonese-Bagnolese 1-1
5-0 Juve Alfa-Ercolanese 1-0
3-0 Afragolese-Gladiator 1-5
3-2 Portici-Gragnano 2-1
1-2 Puteolana-Casertana 1-2

 

6 giornata
05.12.48   27.03.49
1-1 Bagnolese-Turris 2-4
1-1 Maddalonese-Sorrento 1-1
2-1 Set Napoli-Nicastro 0-3
1-1 Juve Alfa-Casertana 1-1
1-1 Frattese-Angri 0-1
4-0 Ercolanese-Afragolese 1-0
5-1 Gladiator-Portici 0-3
1-0 Gragnano-Puteolana 0-4

 

7 giornata
12.12.48   03.04.49
3-0 Bagnolese-Gragnano 2-0
3-0 Nicastro-Afragolese 1-1
2-2 Sorrento-Gladiator 0-1
3-3 Portici-Frattese 1-2
5-1 Casertana-Set Napoli 3-0
1-2 Puteolana-Ercolanese 0-1
0-0 Turris-Juve Alfa 0-1
7-1 Angri-Maddalonese 1-1

 

8 giornata
19.12.48   10.04.49
1-1 Sorrento-Turris 1-3
2-2 Ercolanese-Nicastro 1-1
6-1 Puteolana-Angri 2-3
0-1 Afragolese-Casertana 0-1
2-1 Gladiator-Bagnolese 2-3
1-1 Maddalonese-Portici 1-2
1-0 Frattese-Set Napoli 1-3
3-0 Juve Alfa-Gragnano 2-1

 

9 giornata
26.12.48   17.04.49
1-3 Portici-Sorrento 1-1
2-0 Gladiator-Gragnano 4-1
5-2 Set Napoli-Afragolese 1-1
1-1 Casertana-Ercolanese 2-1
2-1 Bagnolese-Angri 0-2
0-0 Nicastro-Juve Alfa 0-1
6-2 Frattese-Maddalonese 1-5
6-3 Turris-Puteolana  1-4

 

10 giornata
02.01.49   24.04.49
0-1 Nicastro-Gragnano 2-0
2-0 Casertana-Bagnolese 2-3
1-1 Sorrento-Set Napoli 2-4
6-1 Angri-Gladiator 2-5
4-0 Ercolanese-Maddalonese 2-1
3-1 Puteolana-Portici 1-0
0-0 Juve Alfa-Frattese 1-4
1-1 Afragolese-Turris 0-2

 

11 giornata
06.01.49   01.05.49
4-2 Bagnolese-Nicastro 1-1
1-0 Set Napoli-Ercolanese 0-1
0-1 Gladiator-Frattese 1-1
2-2 Maddalonese-Casertana 0-4
1-2 Portici-Juve Alfa 0-1
1-2 Sorrento-Puteolana 1-1
1-0 Gragnano-Afragolese 2-2
5-0 Turris-Angri 2-2

 

12 giornata
09.01.49   08.05.49
0-0 Angri-Sorrento 2-1
1-2 Casertana-Gladiator 2-1
0-0 Ercolanese-Turris 0-2
4-1 Afragolese-Portici 0-5
3-1 Puteolana-Set Napoli 1-2
2-1 Juve Alfa-Bagnolese 0-6
4-1 Frattese-Nicastro 0-2
1-2 Gragnano-Maddalonese 2-2

 

13 giornata
16.01.49   15.05.49
1-0 Bagnolese-Frattese 0-0
1-1 Set Napoli-Juve Alfa 1-2
0-1 Gragnano-Angri 0-4
0-2 Portici-Ercolanese 0-0
2-0 Nicastro-Sorrento 0-0
5-2 Gladiator-Maddalonese 2-2
2-2 Afragolese-Puteolana 0-6
3-0 Turris-Casertana 2-2
14 giornata
23.01.49   22.05.49
0-0 Casertana-Nicastro 2-0
4-1 Ercolanese-Frattese 1-2
2-0 tav Juve Alfa-Gladiator 3-1
0-3 Set Napoli-Bagnolese 1-1
3-0 Angri-Afragolese 0-4
0-1 Maddalonese-Puteolana 1-3
2-1 Sorrento-Gragnano 4-1
3-2 Turris-Portici 1-1
15 giornata
30.01.49   29.05.49
3-1 Afragolese-Maddalonese 1-4
1-0 Bagnolese-Sorrento 0-3
0-0 Frattese-Casertana 1-4
4-0 Gladiator-Ercolanese 1-3
2-1 Gragnano-Set Napoli 0-2
1-0 Nicastro-Turris 1-14
4-3 Portici-Angri 0-8
0-2 Puteolana-Juve Alfa 1-2