Crea sito

Calendario Promozione Girone N 1949-50

1 giornata
30.10.49   19.02.50
1-1 Bagnolese-Gladiator 1-3
3-1 Casertana-Paganese 1-1
1-1 Frattese-Acerrana 1-4
1-1 SET Napoli-Maddalonese 2-4
3-0 Avellino-Portici 4-2
1-4 Puteolana-Ercolanese 4-3
0-0 Angri-Turris 1-6

Riposa: Sorrento

4 giornata
20.11.49   19.03.50
1-1 Avellino-Casertana 0-3
2-2 Sorrento-Frattese 0-4
1-0 Acerrana-Ercolanese 3-5
2-1 Angri-Bagnolese 2-5
2-0 Turris-Paganese 1-3
1-2 Gladiator-Puteolana 2-2
2-1 Portici-SET Napoli 1-2

Riposa: Maddalonese

7 giornata
11.12.49   09.04.50
3-1 Puteolana-Sorrento 7-0
1-1 Frattese-Ercolanese 0-1
2-0 Angri-Gladiator 0-5
2-1 Paganese-SET Napoli 2-4
6-1 Casertana-Bagnolese 2-0
5-1 Turris-Acerrana 2-4
3-1 Avellino-Maddalonese 1-1

Riposa: Portici

10 giornata
08.01.50   30.04.50
3-3 SET Napoli-Sorrento 2-3
3-2 Puteolana-Avellino 2-4
4-2 Paganese-Frattese 1-2
0-0 Ercolanese-Maddalonese 1-7
1-2 Gladiator-Portici 1-2
3-4 Acerrana-Angri 1-1
2-0 Casertana-Turris 2-2

Riposa: Bagnolese

13 giornata
29.01.50   21.05.50
0-5 Sorrento-Avellino 1-7
3-1 Turris-Bagnolese 2-0
2-1 Puteolana-SET Napoli 0-2
3-1 Casertana-Gladiator 2-0
4-0 Acerrana-Maddalonese 2-0
2-1 Paganese-Ercolanese 1-1
3-2 Portici-Frattese 4-1

Riposa: Angri

2 giornata

06.11.49   26.02.50
2-2 Sorrento-Casertana 0-5
2-2 Gladiator-Avellino 0-2
4-0 Maddalonese-Frattese 3-3
2-1 Portici-Angri 1-1
1-2 Acerrana-SET Napoli 2-2
0-1 Turris-Ercolanese 0-3
1-1 Puteolana-Bagnolese 0-4

Riposa: Paganese

5 giornata
27.11.49   26.03.50
4-0 Turris-Gladiator 0-4
2-2 Sorrento-Angri 0-2
4-1 Paganese-Portici 2-2
4-1 Bagnolese-Acerrana 1-2
1-2 Ercolanese-Avellino 1-3
6-0 Casertana-Frattese 0-1
1-2 Puteolana-Maddalonese 1-0

Riposa: SET Napoli

8 giornata
18.12.49   16.04.50
2-4 Bagnolese-SET Napoli 3-2
3-1 Paganese-Puteolana 3-3
2-1 Ercolanese-Angri 1-4
0-0 Sorrento-Portici 0-9
2-2 Acerrana-Avellino 0-2
0-0 Maddalonese-Casertana 0-1
4-0 Gladiator-Frattese 1-1

Riposa: Turris

11 giornata
15.01.50   07.05.50
2-1 Gladiator-Acerrana 2-3
1-1 Angri-Maddalonese 1-2
0-2 tav. Frattese-SET Napoli 0-1
5-2 Avellino-Paganese 1-0
2-2 Portici-Bagnolese 3-2
4-0 Sorrento-Ercolanese 0-5
3-1 Turris-Puteolana 0-3

Riposa: Casertana

14 giornata
05.02.50   28.05.50
1-0 Avellino-Bagnolese 2-1
2-2 Angri-Paganese 0-3
1-1 Gladiator-SET Napoli 1-2
6-1 Turris-Sorrento 3-3
1-1 Ercolanese-Casertana 1-4
0-2 Maddalonese-Portici 2-7
2-0 Puteolana-Acerrana 2-0

Riposa: Frattese

3 giornata
13.11.49   12.03.50
3-0 Paganese-Sorrento 3-1
3-1 Casertana-Acerrana 0-2
5-1 Puteolana-Portici 0-5
2-1 Ercolanese-Gladiator 1-3
1-1 Frattese-Angri 1-3
0-0 SET Napoli-Turris 0-5
2-1 Bagnolese-Maddalonese 0-0

Riposa: Avellino

6 giornata
04.12.49   02.04.50
2-0 Bagnolese-Paganese 0-3
0-0 SET Napoli-Avellino 0-3
2-1 Frattese-Turris 2-4
1-0 Puteolana-Angri 2-2
4-1 Acerrana-Sorrento 0-0
2-3 Portici-Casertana 0-5
4-1 Gladiator-Maddalonese 2-0

Riposa: Ercolanese

9 giornata
31.12.49   23.04.50
0-1 Angri-Casertana 0-9
2-0 Maddalonese-Paganese 0-4
3-1 SET Napoli-Ercolanese 2-0
1-1 Sorrento-Gladiator 1-6
4-3 Frattese-Bagnolese 0-2
1-1 Portici-Acerrana 0-0
4-0 Avellino-Turris 1-3

Riposa: Puteolana

12 giornata
22.01.50   14.05.50
2-2 SET Napoli-Casertana 1-3
2-2 Maddalonese-Turris 2-1
2-2 Acerrana-Paganese 2-3
2-1 Frattese-Puteolana 2-5
5-0 Avellino-Angri 2-0
0-0 Ercolanese-Portici 1-1
4-2 Bagnolese-Sorrento 3-0

Riposa: Gladiator

15 giornata
12.02.50   04.06.50
2-0 Bagnolese-Ercolanese 5-2
2-1 SET Napoli-Angri 3-1
2-2 Portici-Turris 1-3
3-0 Avellino-Frattese 3-0
1-0 Maddalonese-Sorrento 2-0
5-0 Casertana-Puteolana 2-1
1-1 Paganese-Gladiator 0-1

Riposa: Acerrana