Crea sito

Prima Categoria Campania Girone C 1958-59

1 giornata
19.10.58   08.02.59
0-0 Altavillese-Mariglianese 0-3
2-2 Atripalda-Sangennarese 2-0
2-1 Intergragnano-Savoia 1-2
3-0 Baiano-Lupi Irpini 1-1
2-1 Juve Stabia-Pro Nola 1-0
(1-1) 2-0 Sorrento-Libertas Scafati 4-1
2-0 Palmese-Viribus Unitis 5-2

 

2 giornata

26.10.58   15.02.59
2-4 Lupi Irpini-Mariglianese 0-7
(1-2) 0-2 Libertas Scafati-Altavillese 0-2
4-2 Pro Nola-Sorrento 1-5
2-2 Sangennarese-Juve Stabia 1-4
3-0 Savoia-Baiano 2-2
1-0 Palmese-Intergragnano 6-0
1-0 Viribus Unitis-Atripalda 0-3

 

3 giornata
02.11.58   22.02.59
1-0 Altavillese-Savoia 2-2
2-0 Intergragnano-Pro Nola 0-4
5-1 Atripalda-Lupi Irpini 0-2
7-2 Juve Stabia-Libertas Scafati 5-1
4-0 Viribus Unitis-Mariglianese 0-3
2-1 Baiano-Sangennarese 1-2
1-1 Sorrento-Palmese 1-2
4 giornata
16.11.58   01.03.59
3-1 Atripada-Sorrento 3-1
0-0 Baiano-Altavillese 1-2
(1-2) 0-2 Libertas Scafati-Intergragnano 1-3
3-1 Mariglianese-Palmese 0-3
2-1 Pro Nola-Lupi Irpini 2-3
2-2 Savoia-Sangennarese 1-4
1-1 Viribus Unitis-Juve Stabia 1-2

 

5 giornata
23.11.58   08.03.59
13-1 Altavillese-Pro Nola 2-1
3-2 Atripada-Mariglianese 1-1
3-2 Intergragnano-Sangennarese 0-3
3-0 Lupi Irpini-Savoia 0-3
6-0 Juve Stabia-Baiano 1-1
3-0 Palmese-Libertas Scafati (0-0) 0-2
3-4 Sorrento-Viribus Unitis 0-1

 

6 giornata
30.11.58   15.03.59
2-0 Altavillese-Atripalda 0-1
(3-1) 0-2 Libertas Scafati-Lupi Irpini (0-0) 0-2
0-1 Mariglianese-Juve Stabia 0-3
3-3 Pro Nola-Baiano 0-1
0-0 Sangennarese-Palmese 0-3
3-2 Savoia-Sorrento 2-3
1-2 Viribus Unitis-Intergragnano 0-1
7 giornata
07.12.58   23.03.59
3-1 Atripalda-Libertas Scafati (0-0) 2-0
2-1 Baiano-Viribus Unitis 1-4
0-0 Intergragnano-Mariglianese -
1-1 Lupi Irpini-Sangennarese 0-4
2-0 Juve Stabia-Savoia 4-1
2-0 Palmese-Pro Nola 2-3
2-2 Sorrento-Altavillese 0-2

 

8 giornata
14.12.58   05.04.59
5-1 Altavillese-Intergragnano 0-0
(1-2) 0-2 Libertas Scafati-Savoia 1-3
1-1 Mariglianese-Baiano 0-1
2-1 Palmese-Juve Stabia 1-0
1-2 Pro Nola-Atripalda 0-3
0-2 Sangennarese-Sorrento 2-3
5-0 Viribus Unitis-Lupi Irpini 3-1

 

9 giornata
21.12.58   12.04.59
3-1 Atripalda-Juve Stabia 0-0
(2-1) 2-0 Baiano-Libertas Scafati (0-2) 2-0
0-0 Lupi Irpini-Altavillese 2-6
3-1 Pro Nola-Viribus Unitis 1-2
4-1 Sangennarese-Mariglianese 1-1
1-0 Savoia-Palmese 1-4
0-0 Sorrento-Intergragnano 1-0

 

10 giornata
28.12.58   19.04.59
3-1 Altavillese-Sangennarese 2-0
2-1 Intergragnano-Baiano 1-2
5-1 Juve Stabia-Lupi Irpini 4-1
(2-1) 2-0 Pro Nola-Libertas Scafati (1-0) 2-0
0-2 Mariglianese-Sorrento 1-7
1-1 Palmese-Atripalda 1-1
3-0 Viribus Unitis-Savoia 1-1

 

11 giornata
04.01.59   26.04.59
1-0 Atripalda-Intergragnano 3-2
1-1 Baiano-Sorrento 1-4
0-10 Lupi Irpini-Palmese 0-10
0-0 Juve Stabia-Altavillese 0-1
1-1 Pro Nola-Sangennarese 2-3
2-1 Savoia-Mariglianese 2-0
(3-2) 2-0 Viribus Unitis-Libertas Scafati 4-1
12 giornata
11.01.59   03.05.59
4-3 Altavillese-Palmese 0-1
2-1 Baiano-Atripalda 1-3
0-1 Intergragnano-Juve Stabia 0-3
4-0 Mariglianese-Libertas Scafati (1-3) 2-0
1-1 Sangennarese-Viribus Unitis 2-3
1-0 Savoia-Pro Nola 1-0
8-0 Sorrento-Lupi Irpini  4-0
13 giornata
18.01.59   10.05.59
3-1 Atripalda-Savoia 1-0
2-2 Lupi Irpini-Intergragnano 2-0
4-1 Juve Stabia-Sorrento 3-2
1-3 Libertas Scafati-Sangennarese 0-2
1-0 Palmese-Baiano 2-1
3-1 Pro Nola-Mariglianese 2-0
3-1 Viribus Unitis-Altavillese 1-2