Crea sito

Prima Categoria Campania Girone B 1959-60

1 giornata
20.09.59   03.01.60
0-2 Sibilla-Sorrento 0-2
1-0 Arzanese-Flegrea 1-0
3-2 S. Lucia-Virtus Baia 0-2
3-0 Ischia-Montesarchio 1-1
0-0 Turris-Aenaria 0-1
3-0 Vietri-Ercolanese 1-1
0-2 Portici-Secondigliano 2-5
2-2 Vomero-Puteolana 1-2

 

2 giornata

27.09.59   10.01.60
1-2 Sorrento-Arzanese 1-1
0-1 Montesarchio-Portici 1-2
1-2 Ercolanese-S. Lucia 2-1
1-1 Flegrea-Vietri 2-1
3-0 Ischia-Vomero 5-3
3-1 Puteolana-Aenaria 1-1
1-0 Secondigliano-Sibilla 1-5
1-0 Virtus Baia-Turris 2-3

 

3 giornata
04.10.59   17.01.60
0-0 Turris-Sorrento 0-3
0-1 Vietri-Secondigliano 1-1
1-2 Portici-Ischia 1-3
4-0 Sibilla-Virtus Baia 3-1
1-0 Arzanese-Puteolana 0-1
7-1 Aenaria-Montesarchio 0-4
2-1 Vomero-Ercolanese 2-2
0-3 S. Lucia-Flegrea 1-5
4 giornata
11.10.59   07.02.60
2-2 Aenaria-Portici 2-0
3-2 Montesarchio-Sibilla 0-5
1-1 Ercolanese-Ischia 1-3
9-1 Flegrea-Vomero 2-1
5-1 Puteolana-Turris 3-1
2-0 Secondigliano-Arzanese 1-4
1-0 Sorrento-S. Lucia 1-1
5-3 Virtus Baia-Vietri 0-1
5 giornata
18.10.59   14.02.60
2-1 Arzanese-Virtus Baia 2-1
1-1 Vietri-Montesarchio 3-2
2-1 Ercolanese-Flegrea 0-3
5-0 Ischia-Aenaria 2-0
1-1 Vomero-Sorrento 1-3
1-3 S. Lucia-Puteolana 1-6
1-1 Sibilla-Portici 0-3
0-1 Turris-Secondigliano 0-2

    

6 giornata
25.10.59   21.02.60
1-1 Aenaria-Vietri 1-1
0-0 Arzanese-Ischia 1-1
2-4 Montesarchio-Turris 2-3
3-1 Portici-Sorrento 2-3
5-1 Puteolana-Sibilla 2-2
4-1 S. Lucia-Vomero 2-1
2-1 Secondigliano-Ercolanese 1-1
2-3 Virtus Baia-Flegrea 0-7
7 giornata
01.11.59   28.02.60
2-2 Vietri-S. Lucia 1-2
1-1 Ercolanese-Portici 1-1
2-2 Flegrea-Puteolana 3-4
4-0 Ischia-Secondigliano 1-1
Vomero-Sibilla 1-0
3-0 Sorrento-Aenaria 1-2
3-1 Turris-Arzanese 0-3
2-2 Virtus Baia-Montesarchio 0-6

sconfitta 0-2 a tavolino ad entrambe

8 giornata
08.11.59   06.03.60
2-0 Sorrento-Secondigliano 2-2
2-2 S. Lucia-Turris 1-2
1-0 Arzanese-Ercolanese 0-1
2-0 Sibilla-Vietri 1-3
4-0 Puteolana-Ischia 1-2
5-0 Aenaria-Virtus Baia 6-2
2-4 Montesarchio-Flegrea 0-4
2-0 Portici-Vomero 0-0
9 giornata
15.11.59   13.03.60
3-2 Ercolanese-Sorrento 1-4
1-1 Turris-Portici 1-0
2-1 Secondigliano-S. Lucia 0-1
1-2 Vietri-Arzanese 1-3
5-2 Ischia-Sibilla 2-0
1-2 Virtus Baia-Puteolana 1-10
1-1 Flegrea-Aenaria 2-0
5-2 Vomero-Montesarchio 2-2
10 giornata
22.11.59   20.03.60
2-3 Sorrento-Flegrea 0-2
6-0 Portici-Vietri 2-2
2-3 Sibilla-Turris 0-1
2-2 Puteolana-Ercolanese 2-1
1-1 Vomero-Virtus Baia 4-0
6-0 Secondigliano-Montesarchio 3-1
0-3 S. Lucia-Ischia 0-0
1-0 Aenaria-Arzanese 1-0

  

11 giornata
29.11.59   27.03.60
1-3 Virtus Baia-Sorrento 0-8
3-0 Arzanese-Sibilla 1-0
1-1 Montesarchio-Puteolana 0-5
3-4 Vietri-Vomero 5-5
0-1 Ercolanese-Aenaria 1-4
4-1 Flegrea-Secondigliano 2-2
3-0 Ischia-Turris 2-1
1-2 S. Lucia-Portici  0-2

 

12 giornata
06.12.59   03.04.60
3-1 Puteolana-Sorrento 1-2
4-0 Arzanese-S. Lucia 0-0
0-5 Virtus Baia-Portici 0-2
0-0 Turris-Flegrea 1-7
0-1 Sibilla-Aenaria 2-4
2-3 Vomero-Secondigliano 1-1
4-1 Ischia-Vietri 2-2
3-0 Montesarchio-Ercolanese 1-4
13 giornata
13.12.59   24.04.60
6-0 Sorrento-Montesarchio -
5-2 Aenaria-Vomero 1-0
2-1 S. Lucia-Sibilla 0-0
1-2 Vietri-Turris 0-1
3-0 Secondigliano-Puteolana 0-1
0-2 Portici-Arzanese 1-0
1-0 Virtus Baia-Ercolanese 0-8
3-0 Flegrea-Ischia 0-2
14 giornata
20.12.59   01.05.60
3-1 Sorrento-Vietri 1-1
3-1 Ercolanese-Turris 0-1
5-0 Aenaria-Secondigliano 1-2
5-1 Puteolana-Portici 0-1
0-2 Montesarchio-S. Lucia 2-6
0-1 Vomero-Arzanese 3-3
1-1 Virtus Baia-Ischia 0-12
3-1 Flegrea-Sibilla 0-2
15 giornata
27.12.59   08.05.60
6-1 Ischia-Sorrento 1-0
1-0 Secondigliano-Virtus Baia 5-1
4-3 Vietri-Puteolana 0-6
0-4 S. Lucia-Aenaria 0-2
4-0 Sibilla-Ercolanese 0-1
0-3 Turris-Vomero 0-2
0-0 Portici-Flegrea 2-2
4-3 Arzanese-Montesarchio 0-2