Crea sito

Prima Categoria Campania Girone C 1961-62

1 giornata
     
3-0 Baiano-Sorrento 1-2
1-4 Fiamma Sorrento-Savoia 0-3
1-1 Nola-Ariano V.U. 1-1
2-2 Palmese-Pro Poggiomarino 3-0
3-0 Portici-Libertas Stabia 0-1
0-0 Turris-Barrese 1-1
1-0 Viribus Units-Ercolanese 0-0

 Riposa: Sangennarese

 

2 giornata

09.10.61   05.02.62
1-4 Ariano V.U.-Turris 2-8
3-1 Baiano-Viribus Units 2-3
1-1 Barrese-Palmese 0-6
3-2 Ercolanese-Fiamma Sorrento 3-2
1-2 Libertas Stabia-Nola 0-2
4-2 Sangennarese-Portici 1-2
2-0 Savoia-Pro Poggiomarino 0-3

 Riposa: Sorrento

3 giornata
     
1-0 Ercolanese-Savoia 3-1
4-2 Fiamma Sorrento-Sangennarese 0-4
0-0 Nola-Portici 3-2
7-1 Palmese-Libertas Stabia 2-1
3-3 Pro Poggiomarino-Barrese 2-0
5-1 Turris-Baiano 0-1
0-0 Viribus Units-Sorrento 0-1

 Riposa:  Ariano V.U.

4 giornata
     
0-2 Ariano V.U.-Palmese 2-4
2-0 Baiano-Nola 0-1
0-0 Libertas Stabia-Fiamma Sorrento 0-0
0-4 Portici-Turris 0-1
2-0 Sangennarese-Ercolanese 1-1
2-0 Savoia-Viribus Units 1-1
3-1 Sorrento-Barrese 0-0

 Riposa: Pro Poggiomarino 

 

5 giornata
     
1-0 Barrese-Sangennarese 2-3
2-1 Ercolanese-Ariano V.U.  
0-0 Fiamma Sorrento-Baiano 1-4
3-0 Nola-Pro Poggiomarino 0-0
2-1 Palmese-Sorrento 2-0
6-1 Turris-Libertas Stabia 4-1
1-0 Viribus Units-Portici 0-0

 Riposa: Savoia    

6 giornata
05.11.61   04.03.62
1-2 Ariano-Savoia 2-2
1-1 Baiano-Palmese 2-6
1-0 Nola-Barrese 0-3
0-0 Portici-Pro Poggiomarino 1-3
6-0 Sangennarese-Libertas Stabia 0-1
2-2 Sorrento-Fiamma Sorrento 3-0
0-0 Turris-Viribus Units 1-1

 Riposa: Ercolanese

7 giornata
     
0-0 Barrese-Baiano 1-2
0-3 Fiamma Sorrento-Nola 0-2
2-2 Libertas Stabia-Ariano V.U. 0-0
2-0 Palmese-Turris 1-1
3-0 Pro Poggiomarino-Ercolanese 0-4
0-0 Savoia-Sorrento 1-2
1-0 Viribus Units-Sangennarese 2-2

 Riposa: Portici

 

8 giornata
     
1-0 Ariano V.U.-Viribus Units 0-3
1-0 Baiano-Libertas Stabia 3-0
2-1 Ercolanese-Barrese 0-2
1-1 Pro Poggiomarino-Fiamma Sorrento 1-0
1-0 Sangennarese-Savoia 3-4
4-0 Sorrento-Portici 2-2
0-0 Turris-Nola 2-1

 Riposa: Palmese  

9 giornata
     
2-1 Barrese-Ariano V.U. 2-2
2-2 Libertas Stabia-Viribus Units 0-5
3-1 Nola-Savoia 0-2
2-0 Palmese-Ercolanese 2-1
1-0 Portici-Fiamma Sorrento 2-0
4-0 Sangennarese-Pro Poggiomarino 0-1
0-0 Sorrento-Turris 0-2

 Riposa: Baiano

10 giornata
     
0-1 Ariano V.U.-Baiano 0-3
3-2. Ercolanese-Portici 0-1
2-2 Fiamma Sorrento-Barrese 1-3
2-0 Palmese-Sangennarese 2-0
1-1 Pro Poggiomarino-Sorrento 0-0
1-0 Savoia-Libertas Stabia 2-0
0-0 Viribus Units-Nola 2-3

 Riposa: Turris

 

11 giornata
     
1-1 Ariano V.U.-Pro Poggiomarino 1-2
1-1 Baiano-Savoia 1-5
2-0 Barrese-Libertas Stabia 0-0
0-1 Fiamma Sorrento-Turris 2-13
2-0 Nola-Ercolanese 0-1
0-0 Portici-Palmese 0-3
3-2 Sangennarese-Sorrento 1-3

 Riposa: Viribus Units

12 giornata
     
2-0 Nola-Sangennarese 2-1
2-0 Palmese-Savoia 1-2
2-0 Portici-Barrese 2-2
1-1 Pro Poggiomarino-Baiano 1-2
2-0 Sorrento-Ariano V.U. 2-1
2-0 Turris-Ercolanese 1-1
2-1 Viribus Units-Fiamma Sorrento 1-2

 Riposa: Libertas Stabia

13 giornata
     
2-2 Baiano-Portici 2-1
3-1 Barrese-Viribus Units 0-2
1-1 Ercolanese-Sorrento 0-2
1-2 Fiamma Sorrento-Palmese 1-5
0-2 Libertas Stabia-Pro Poggiomarino 0-1
5-0 Sangennarese-Ariano V.U. 2-3
1-1 Savoia-Turris 0-1

 Riposa: Nola

14 giornata
     
0-0 Ariano V.U.-Portici 1-0
3-1 Ercolanese-Baiano 0-1
2-0 Palmese-Nola 1-0
2-1 Pro Poggiomarino-Viribus Units 0-2
1-3 Sangennarese-Turris 1-4
1-1 Savoia-Barrese 1-0
2-0 Sorrento-Libertas Stabia 2-1

 Riposa: Fiamma Sorrento

15 giornata
     
1-2 Baiano-Sangennarese 1-2
3-2 Fiamma Sorrento-Ariano V.U. 1-4
0-0 Libertas Stabia-Ercolanese 2-2
1-0 Nola-Sorrento 0-3
1-0 Portici-Savoia 1-5
1-1 Turris-Pro Poggiomarino 3-3
0-0 Viribus Units-Palmese 0-5

 Riposa: Barrese