Crea sito

Prima Categoria Campania Girone C 1962-63

1 giornata
     
1-0 Padula-Sorrento 0-2
11-0 Battipagliese-Solofra 2-1
1-0 Gelbison-Palmese 1-4
4-2 Paganese-Poste Salerno 0-1
1-2 Pro Poggiomarino-Savoia 1-4
0-1 Sangennarese-Cavese 0-1
0-0 S.M. Castellabate-Angri 2-3
1-0 Vis Sanseverinese-Sianese 1-1

 

2 giornata

     
2-0 Sorrento-Pro Poggiomarino 2-1
5-0 Angri-Solofra 0-0
1-0 Battipagliese-Gelbison 1-0
5-3 Paganese-S.M. Castellabate 0-1
0-1 Palmese-Cavese 1-1
2-0 Savoia-Poste Salerno 2-1
1-0 Sianese-Padula 2-2
3-0 Vis Sanseverinese-Sangennarese 1-1
3 giornata
     
0-2 Poste Salerno-Sorrento 0-4
1-0 Angri-Sianese 0-1
4-1 Cavese-Padula 2-1
1-1 Gelbison-Savoia 1-3
2-0 Pro Poggiomarino-Vis Sanseverinese 0-2
0-0 Sangennarese-Palmese 0-2
0-4 S.M. Castellabate-Battipagliese 0-6
1-1 Solofra-Paganese 0-1

 

4 giornata
     
0-0 Sorrento-Sangennarese 3-0
1-0 Battipagliese-Angri 1-1
2-1 Padula-Vis Sanseverinese 3-2
2-1 Palmese-Pro Poggiomarino 6-2
1-3 S.M. Castellabate-Gelbison 0-2
1-1 Savoia-Cavese 0-1
1-1 Solofra-Poste Salerno 1-2
0-0 Sianese-Paganese 1-4

 

5 giornata
     
1-0 Cavese-Sorrento 0-1
0-0 Angri-Savoia 2-2
1-0 Gelbison-Padula 0-0
1-0 Paganese-Battipagliese 1-3
2-0 Poste Salerno-Pro Poggiomarino 2-2
2-2 Sangennarese-Solofra 1-4
0-0 Sianese-Palmese 1-4
4-0 Vis Sanseverinese-S.M. Castellabate 3-2
6 giornata
     
2-0 Sorrento-S.M. Castellabate 2-1
3-0 Cavese-Solofra 2-1
3-1 Padula-Paganese 1-2
3-0 Palmese-Battipagliese 0-2
2-0 Poste Salerno-Sangennarese 0-1
0-2 Pro Poggiomarino-Angri 1-4
2-0 Savoia-Sianese 1-1
1-0 Vis Sanseverinese-Gelbison 0-0
7 giornata
     
1-1 Sianese-Sorrento 0-3
2-2 Angri-Palmese 0-0
2-2 Battipagliese-Poste Salerno 2-1
2-2 Gelbison-Cavese 0-2
1-0 Paganese-Vis Sanseverinese 0-4
2-0 Sangennarese-Pro Poggiomarino 2-0
0-4 S.M. Castellabate-Padula 0-2
0-4 Solofra-Savoia 1-3
8 giornata
     
2-0 Sorrento-Angri 0-1
2-2 Cavese-Sianese 2-1
1-1 Padula-Battipagliese 1-4
4-1 Paganese-Sangennarese 0-2
3-0 Palmese-Poste Salerno 1-2
1-1 Pro Poggiomarino-Gelbison 0-10
1-0 Savoia-Vis Sanseverinese 0-1
2-2 Solofra-S.M. Castellabate 2-1

 

9 giornata
     
4-0 Vis Sanseverinese-Sorrento 1-2
4-3 Angri-Gelbison 4-1
3-1 Battipagliese-Savoia 1-1
5-1 Padula-Solofra 2-6
1-1 Poste Salerno-Cavese 1-3
0-3 Pro Poggiomarino-Paganese 0-0
1-1 Sangennarese-Sianese 0-4
1-0 S.M. Castellabate-Palmese 0-6
10 giornata
     
1-1 Palmese-Sorrento 1-2
3-0 Cavese-Pro Poggiomarino 4-1
1-1 Gelbison-Sangennarese 1-1
0-2 Paganese-Angri 2-6
3-0 Poste Salerno-S.M. Castellabate 1-3
3-2 Savoia-Padula 0-0
3-2 Sianese-Battipagliese 0-4
3-2 Solofra-Vis Sanseverinese 0-6
11 giornata
     
1-0 Sorrento-Solofra 4-2
0-0 Angri-Cavese 1-2
9-1 Battipagliese-Pro Poggiomarino 4-1
1-0 Gelbison-Paganese 2-7
4-1 Padula-Sangennarese 6-0
0-1 Palmese-Savoia 2-0
0-2 S.M. Castellabate-Sianese 1-1
1-1 Vis Sanseverinese-Poste Salerno 4-0
12 giornata
     
0-0 Paganese-Sorrento 0-1
1-3 Poste Salerno-Angri 0-2
2-0 Pro Poggiomarino-Padula 0-2
0-3 Sangennarese-Battipagliese 0-4
5-0 Savoia-S.M. Castellabate 1-0
0-0 Sianese-Gelbison 1-2
2-0 Solofra-Palmese 0-0
2-0 Vis Sanseverinese-Cavese 0-2

 

13 giornata
     
0-0 Sorrento-Savoia 3-3
4-1 Angri-Sangennarese 1-2
4-1 Battipagliese-Vis Sanseverinese 0-1
5-0 Cavese-S.M. Castellabate 6-2
0-2 Gelbison-Solofra 0-1
3-1 Padula-Poste Salerno 2-2
1-4 Pro Poggiomarino-Sianese 1-2
1-0 Palmese-Paganese 3-3
14 giornata
     
7-0 Sorrento-Gelbison 0-2
2-0 Angri-Vis Sanseverinese 0-3
0-0 Cavese-Battipagliese 0-1
0-1 Palmese-Padula 0-2
2-1 Poste Salerno-Sianese 1-2
0-0 S.M. Castellabate-Sangennarese 0-2
2-0 Savoia-Paganese 2-3
5-0 Solofra-Pro Poggiomarino 7-1
15 giornata
     
1-1 Battipagliese-Sorrento 2-0
2-1 Gelbison-Poste Salerno 1-1
3-1 Padula-Angri 1-1
1-0 Paganese-Cavese 0-2
2-2 Pro Poggiomarino-S.M. Castellabate 0-2
1-0 Sangennarese-Savoia 1-3
1-0 Sianese-Solofra 0-2
1-2 Vis Sanseverinese-Palmese 1-1