Crea sito

Calendario Eccellenza Campana Girone B 1994-95

1 giornata
18 set. 94   8 gen. 95
0-1 Angri-Pontecagnano 0-0
0-1 Ariano Irpino-Grotta 1-0
1-1 Castel S. Giorgio-Sorrento 1-2
3-0 Gelbison-Audax Salerno 0-3
1-0 Giovani Lauro-Libertas Alfaterna 2-0
0-0 Gragnano-Paganese 0-2
1-0 Irpinia-Solofra  
3-3 Poseidon-Cilento 1-1

 

4 giornata
9 ott. 94   29 gen. 95
0-0 Ariano Irpino-Gelbison  
1-4 Cilento-Gragnano  
4-0 Grotta-Irpinia  
0-1 Libertas Alfaterna-Angri  
1-0 Paganese-Audax Salerno 2-1
4-1 Pontecagnano-Poseidon  
3-0 Solofra-Castel S. Giorgio  
1-1 Sorrento-Giovani Lauro 0-2

 

7 giornata
30 ott. 94   26 feb. 95
1-3 Angri-Gragnano 0-2
2-2 Ariano Irpino-Pontecagnano 0-2
2-1 Castel S. Giorgio-Paganese 0-2
2-0 Gelbison-Poseidon 0-1
1-0 Giovani Lauro-Audax Salerno 0-0
2-1 Grotta-Libertas Alfaterna 1-1
3-0 Irpinia-Cilento 0-2
4-0 Solofra-Sorrento 1-2

 

10 giornata
20 nov. 94   19 mar. 95
1-1 Angri-Giovani Lauro 0-2
1-0 Audax Salerno-Ariano Irpino 0-0
0-3 Cilento-Solofra 0-1
0-0 Gragnano-Irpinia 1-1
0-1 Libertas Alfaterna-Gelbison 1-4
0-2 Paganese-Grotta 0-0
1-1 Pontecagnano-Sorrento 0-3
0-1 Poseidon-Castel S. Giorgio 1-2

 

13 giornata
8 dic. 94   9 apr. 95
2-1 Ariano Irpino-Angri 0-0
0-0 Gelbison-Castel S. Giorgio 0-2
1-0 Grotta-Poseidon 1-2
0-2 Irpinia-Giovani Lauro 0-1
0-4 Libertas Alfaterna-Paganese 2-5
1-2 Pontecagnano-Cilento 0-1
3-0 Solofra-Gragnano 1-2
4-0 Sorrento-Audax Salerno 1-2
2 giornata
25 set. 94   15 gen. 95
0-2 Audax Salerno-Gragnano  
1-1 Cilento-Angri  
0-0 Grotta-Gelbison  
0-1 Libertas Alfaterna-Castel S. Giorgio  
5-1 Paganese-Poseidon 1-0
0-1 Pontecagnano-Giovani Lauro  
5-0 Solofra-Ariano Irpino  
1-0 Sorrento-Irpinia 1-1

 

5 giornata
16 ott. 94   12 feb. 95
1-0 Angri-Paganese 1-3
0-1 Ariano Irpino-Sorrento 1-1
1-0 Castel S. Giorgio-Pontecagnano 0-0
0-2 Gelbison-Gragnano 0-1
0-0 Giovani Lauro-Cilento 0-1
1-1 Grotta-Solofra 1-1
3-1 Irpinia-Libertas Alfaterna 1-3
0-1 Poseidon-Audax Salerno 0-3

 

8 giornata
6 nov. 94   5 mar. 95
2-6 Audax Salerno-Castel S. Giorgio 2-0
2-0 Cilento-Ariano Irpino 0-3
2-1 Gragnano-Giovani Lauro 2-0
0-6 Libertas Alfaterna-Solofra 0-2
3-0 Paganese-Irpinia 3-3
0-3 Pontecagnano-Grotta 0-0
0-0 Poseidon-Angri 1-0
1-0 Sorrento-Gelbison 1-0

 

11 giornata
27 nov. 94   26 mar. 95
1-3 Ariano Irpino-Gragnano 0-1
0-1 Castel S. Giorgio-Angri 0-3
0-1 Gelbison-Giovani Lauro 1-5
3-1 Grotta-Audax Salerno 0-1
1-0 Irpinia-Poseidon 1-2
0-0 Libertas Alfaterna-Pontecagnano 0-1
0-0 Solofra-Paganese 1-2
0-0 Sorrento-Cilento 2-0

 

14 giornata
11 dic. 94   23 apr. 95
1-1 Angri-Grotta 0-2
0-0 Audax Salerno-Libertas Alfaterna 0-2
0-1 Castel S. Giorgio-Irpinia 1-0
1-0 Gelbison-Cilento 0-0
3-0 Giovani Lauro-Ariano Irpino 1-0
2-1 Gragnano-Sorrento 1-1
1-1 Paganese-Pontecagnano 1-0
0-1 Poseidon-Solofra 0-2
3 giornata
2 ott. 94   22 gen. 95
1-3 Angri-Sorrento 2-2
0-2 Audax Salerno-Cilento  
1-0 Castel S. Giorgio-Grotta  
0-2 Gelbison-Paganese 0-1
2-0 Giovani Lauro-Solofra  
2-0 Gragnano-Pontecagnano  
0-1 Irpinia-Ariano Irpino  
0-1 Poseidon-Libertas Alfaterna  

 

6 giornata
23 ott. 94   19 feb. 95
1-2 Audax Salerno-Angri 2-2
3-1 Cilento-Castel S. Giorgio 0-3
3-2 Gragnano-Poseidon 1-0
0-0 Libertas Alfaterna-Ariano Irpino 0-4
0-0 Paganese-Giovani Lauro 0-1
0-1 Pontecagnano-Irpinia 0-1
5-1 Solofra-Gelbison 1-2
0-2 Sorrento-Grotta 1-1

 

9 giornata
13 nov. 94   12 mar. 95
0-2 Ariano Irpino-Paganese 1-3
2-1 Castel S. Giorgio-Gragnano 0-2
1-1 Gelbison-Angri 0-3
10-1 Giovani Lauro-Poseidon 0-0
5-1 Grotta-Cilento 1-0
1-1 Irpinia-Audax Salerno 1-1
2-0 Solofra-Pontecagnano 0-0
1-0 Sorrento-Libertas Alfaterna 1-1

 

12 giornata
4 dic. 94   2 apr. 95
2-0 Angri-Irpinia 2-0
0-0 Audax Salerno-Solofra 1-3
1-0 Cilento-Libertas Alfaterna 0-3
2-0 Giovani Lauro-Castel S. Giorgio 1-0
2-1 Gragnano-Grotta 3-0
2-0 Paganese-Sorrento 0-0
1-2 Pontecagnano-Gelbison 0-3
2-1 Poseidon-Ariano Irpino 1-1

 

15 giornata
18 dic. 94   30 apr. 95
3-2 Ariano Irpino-Castel S. Giorgio 2-2
0-1 Cilento-Paganese 0-4
0-3 Grotta-Giovani Lauro 0-3
0-0 Irpinia-Gelbison 3-3
1-3 Libertas Alfaterna-Gragnano 1-2
2-1 Pontecagnano-Audax Salerno 0-6
2-1 Solofra-Angri 1-1
1-1 Sorrento-Poseidon 2-3