Calendario
Eccellenza Campana Girone B 1994-95
1ª giornata |
18 set. 94 |
|
8 gen. 95 |
0-1 |
Angri-Pontecagnano |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Ariano
Irpino-Grotta |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Sorrento |
1-2 |
3-0 |
Gelbison-Audax
Salerno |
0-3 |
1-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Libertas Alfaterna |
2-0 |
0-0 |
Gragnano-Paganese |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Irpinia-Solofra |
|
3-3 |
Poseidon-Cilento |
1-1 |
4ª giornata |
9 ott. 94 |
|
29 gen. 95 |
0-0 |
Ariano
Irpino-Gelbison |
|
1-4 |
Cilento-Gragnano |
|
4-0 |
Grotta-Irpinia |
|
0-1 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Angri |
|
1-0 |
Paganese-Audax
Salerno |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Pontecagnano-Poseidon |
|
3-0 |
Solofra-Castel S.
Giorgio |
|
1-1 |
Sorrento-Giovani
Lauro |
0-2 |
7ª giornata |
30 ott. 94 |
|
26 feb. 95 |
1-3 |
Angri-Gragnano |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Ariano
Irpino-Pontecagnano |
0-2 |
2-1 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Paganese |
0-2 |
2-0 |
Gelbison-Poseidon |
0-1 |
1-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Audax
Salerno |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Grotta-Libertas Alfaterna |
1-1 |
3-0 |
Irpinia-Cilento |
0-2 |
4-0 |
Solofra-Sorrento |
1-2 |
10ª giornata |
20 nov. 94 |
|
19 mar. 95 |
1-1 |
Angri-Giovani
Lauro |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Audax
Salerno-Ariano Irpino |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Cilento-Solofra |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Gragnano-Irpinia |
1-1 |
0-1 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Gelbison |
1-4 |
0-2 |
Paganese-Grotta |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Pontecagnano-Sorrento |
0-3 |
0-1 |
Poseidon-Castel
S. Giorgio |
1-2 |
13ª giornata |
8 dic. 94 |
|
9 apr. 95 |
2-1 |
Ariano
Irpino-Angri |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Gelbison-Castel S.
Giorgio |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Grotta-Poseidon |
1-2 |
0-2 |
Irpinia-Giovani
Lauro |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Paganese |
2-5 |
1-2 |
Pontecagnano-Cilento |
0-1 |
3-0 |
Solofra-Gragnano |
1-2 |
4-0 |
Sorrento-Audax
Salerno |
1-2 |
|
2ª giornata |
25 set. 94 |
|
15 gen. 95 |
0-2 |
Audax
Salerno-Gragnano |
|
1-1 |
Cilento-Angri |
|
0-0 |
Grotta-Gelbison |
|
0-1 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Castel S. Giorgio |
|
5-1 |
Paganese-Poseidon |
1-0 |
0-1 |
Pontecagnano-Giovani Lauro |
|
5-0 |
Solofra-Ariano
Irpino |
|
1-0 |
Sorrento-Irpinia |
1-1 |
5ª giornata |
16 ott. 94 |
|
12 feb. 95 |
1-0 |
Angri-Paganese |
1-3 |
0-1 |
Ariano
Irpino-Sorrento |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Pontecagnano |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Gelbison-Gragnano |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Cilento |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Grotta-Solofra |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Irpinia-Libertas
Alfaterna |
1-3 |
0-1 |
Poseidon-Audax
Salerno |
0-3 |
8ª giornata |
6 nov. 94 |
|
5 mar. 95 |
2-6 |
Audax
Salerno-Castel S.
Giorgio |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Cilento-Ariano
Irpino |
0-3 |
2-1 |
Gragnano-Giovani
Lauro |
2-0 |
0-6 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Solofra |
0-2 |
3-0 |
Paganese-Irpinia |
3-3 |
0-3 |
Pontecagnano-Grotta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Poseidon-Angri |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sorrento-Gelbison |
1-0 |
11ª giornata |
27 nov. 94 |
|
26 mar. 95 |
1-3 |
Ariano
Irpino-Gragnano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Angri |
0-3 |
0-1 |
Gelbison-Giovani
Lauro |
1-5 |
3-1 |
Grotta-Audax
Salerno |
0-1 |
1-0 |
Irpinia-Poseidon |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Pontecagnano |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Solofra-Paganese |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Sorrento-Cilento |
2-0 |
14ª giornata |
11 dic. 94 |
|
23 apr. 95 |
1-1 |
Angri-Grotta |
0-2 |
0-0 |
Audax
Salerno-Libertas Alfaterna |
0-2 |
0-1 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Irpinia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Gelbison-Cilento |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Ariano
Irpino |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Gragnano-Sorrento |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Paganese-Pontecagnano |
1-0 |
0-1 |
Poseidon-Solofra |
0-2 |
|
3ª giornata |
2 ott. 94 |
|
22 gen. 95 |
1-3 |
Angri-Sorrento |
2-2 |
0-2 |
Audax
Salerno-Cilento |
|
1-0 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Grotta |
|
0-2 |
Gelbison-Paganese |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Solofra |
|
2-0 |
Gragnano-Pontecagnano |
|
0-1 |
Irpinia-Ariano
Irpino |
|
0-1 |
Poseidon-Libertas
Alfaterna |
|
6ª giornata |
23 ott. 94 |
|
19 feb. 95 |
1-2 |
Audax
Salerno-Angri |
2-2 |
3-1 |
Cilento-Castel S.
Giorgio |
0-3 |
3-2 |
Gragnano-Poseidon |
1-0 |
0-0 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Ariano Irpino |
0-4 |
0-0 |
Paganese-Giovani
Lauro |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Pontecagnano-Irpinia |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Solofra-Gelbison |
1-2 |
0-2 |
Sorrento-Grotta |
1-1 |
9ª giornata |
13 nov. 94 |
|
12 mar. 95 |
0-2 |
Ariano
Irpino-Paganese |
1-3 |
2-1 |
Castel S.
Giorgio-Gragnano |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Gelbison-Angri |
0-3 |
10-1 |
Giovani
Lauro-Poseidon |
0-0 |
5-1 |
Grotta-Cilento |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Irpinia-Audax
Salerno |
1-1 |
2-0 |
Solofra-Pontecagnano |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sorrento-Libertas
Alfaterna |
1-1 |
12ª giornata |
4 dic. 94 |
|
2 apr. 95 |
2-0 |
Angri-Irpinia |
2-0 |
0-0 |
Audax
Salerno-Solofra |
1-3 |
1-0 |
Cilento-Libertas
Alfaterna |
0-3 |
2-0 |
Giovani
Lauro-Castel S.
Giorgio |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Gragnano-Grotta |
3-0 |
2-0 |
Paganese-Sorrento |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Pontecagnano-Gelbison |
0-3 |
2-1 |
Poseidon-Ariano
Irpino |
1-1 |
15ª giornata |
18 dic. 94 |
|
30 apr. 95 |
3-2 |
Ariano
Irpino-Castel S. Giorgio |
2-2 |
0-1 |
Cilento-Paganese |
0-4 |
0-3 |
Grotta-Giovani
Lauro |
0-3 |
0-0 |
Irpinia-Gelbison |
3-3 |
1-3 |
Libertas
Alfaterna-Gragnano |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Pontecagnano-Audax Salerno |
0-6 |
2-1 |
Solofra-Angri |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sorrento-Poseidon |
2-3 |
|