Crea sito

Calendario Eccellenza Campana Girone B 1996-97

1 giornata
14.09.96   12.01.97
1-0 Angri-Boscoreale 0-1
1-0 Atripalda-Virtus Nola 0-2
1-0 Audax Cervinara-Grotta 1-5
0-0 Gelbison-Valdiano 4-2
1-0 Monte Faliesi-Gragnano 2-3
2-0 Real Paganese-Ariano V.U. 5-0
1-0 Solofra-Poseidon 1-0
1-1 Sorrento-Paganese 0-0
2 giornata
21.09.96   19.01.97
1-2 Ariano V.U.-Audax Cervinara 2-5
0-2 Gragnano-Sorrento 0-1
2-3 Grotta-Gelbison 1-3
5-0 Boscoreale-Monte Faliesi 0-1
0-2 Virtus Nola-Solofra 0-1
1-1 Paganese-Real Paganese 0-3
0-1 Poseidon-Angri 0-3
2-2 Valdiano-Atripalda 1-2

 

3 giornata
28.09.96   26.01.97
3-1 Angri-Virtus Nola 0-0
6-0 Atripalda-Grotta 0-1
1-1 Audax Cervinara-Real Paganese 1-1
4-1 Gelbison-Ariano V.U. 4-2
1-1 Monte Faliesi-Poseidon 0-0
2-1 Paganese-Gragnano 3-1
2-1 Solofra-Valdiano 2-2
0-1 Sorrento-Boscoreale 1-1

 

4 giornata
06.10.96   02.02.97
0-1 Ariano V.U.-Atripalda 0-4
0-4 Audax Cervinara-Paganese 1-0
0-3 Grotta-Solofra 2-4
1-0 Boscoreale-Gragnano 2-3
3-0 Virtus Nola-Monte Faliesi 0-0
1-2 Poseidon-Sorrento 0-2
5-1 Real Paganese-Gelbison 4-2
3-1 Valdiano-Angri 0-3

 

5 giornata
13.10.96   09.02.97
2-0 Angri-Grotta 1-1
0-0 Atripalda.-Real Paganese 0-2
2-0 Gelbison-Audax Cervinara 1-2
1-1 Gragnano-Poseidon 2-1
1-0 Monte Faliesi-Valdiano 0-1
2-0 Paganese-Boscoreale 2-1
3-1 Solofra-Ariano V. U. 4-2
1-0 Sorrento-Virtus Nola 1-2
6 giornata
20.10.96   16.02.97
1-2 Ariano V.U.-Angri 0-6
1-0 Audax Cervinara-Atripalda 0-0
0-0 Gelbison-Paganese 3-0
0-3 Grotta-Monte Faliesi 1-1
2-0 Virtus Nola-Gragnano 0-3
2-1 Poseidon-Boscoreale 1-3
0-0 Real Paganese-Solofra 3-1
1-0 Valdiano-Sorrento 1-0
7 giornata
27.10.96   23.02.97
0-0 Angri-Real Paganese 2-1
4-2 Atripalda-Gelbison 1-2
0-0 Gragnano-Valdiano 0-4
0-0 Monte Faliesi-Ariano V.U. 3-1
0-0 Boscoreale-Virtus Nola 1-1
4-2 Paganese-Poseidon 0-1
6-0 Solofra-Audax Cervinara 3-1
3-1 Sorrento-Grotta 1-0

 

8 giornata
03.11.96   02.03.97
0-5 Ariano V.U.-Sorrento 1-5
2-1 Atripalda-Paganese 0-0
0-5 Audax Cervinara-Angri 0-2
1-1 Gelbison-Solofra 0-0
0-4 Grotta-Gragnano 1-1
4-0 Virtus Nola-Poseidon 3-1
2-0 Real Paganese-Monte Faliesi 3-1
3-1 Valdiano-Boscoreale 1-2
9 giornata
10.11.96   09.03.97
2-1 Angri-Gelbison 1-1
2-0 Gragnano-Ariano V.U. 2-1
1-0 Monte Faliesi-Audax Cervinara 0-1
3-1 Boscoreale-Grotta 1-1
1-2 Paganese-Virtus Nola 0-4
2-2 Poseidon-Valdiano 0-1
2-1 Solofra-Atripalda 2-3
0-0 Sorrento-Real Paganese 1-2
10 giornata
17.11.96   16.03.97
1-2 Ariano V.U.-Boscoreale 1-5
1-2 Atripalda-Angri 0-1
2-4 Audax Cervinara-Sorrento 0-1
2-1 Gelbison-Monte Faliesi 4-1
1-0 Grotta-Poseidon 1-2
2-1 Real Paganese-Gragnano 0-0
0-0 Solofra-Paganese 1-1
0-0 Valdiano-Virtus Nola 1-2

 

11 giornata
24.11.96   06.04.97
4-1 Angri-Solofra 0-1
1-0 Gragnano-Audax Cervinara 0-2
1-3 Monte Faliesi-Atripalda 0-1
2-3 Boscoreale-Real Paganese 0-5
2-1 Virtus Nola-Grotta 0-2
0-1 Paganese-Valdiano 1-5
3-1 Poseidon-Ariano V.U 1-2
4-1 Sorrento-Gelbison 1-1
12 giornata
01.12.96   13.04.97
2-1 Angri-Paganese 2-0
0-0 Ariano V.U.-Virtus Nola 3-4
1-1 Atripalda-Sorrento 1-0
0-0 Audax Cervinara-Boscoreale 0-2
2-2 Gelbison-Gragnano 2-3
1-2 Grotta-Valdiano 2-4
2-0 Real Paganese-Poseidon 7-0
3-0 Solofra-Monte Faliesi 2-1
13 giornata
08.12.96   20.04.97
0-1 Gragnano-Atripalda 0-3
0-3 Monte Faliesi-Angri 1-5
0-0 Boscoreale-Gelbison 1-1
0-0 Virtus Nola-Real Paganese 1-4
2-1 Paganese-Grotta 0-1
0-1 Poseidon-Audax Cervinara 1-5
0-0 Sorrento-Solofra 1-1
2-1 Valdiano-Ariano V.U. 0-2
14 giornata
15.12.96   27.04.97
2-1 Angri-Sorrento 2-0
1-4 Ariano V.U.-Grotta 4-1
2-0 Atripalda-Boscoreale 1-1
0-0 Audax Cervinara-Virtus Nola 0-2
7-2 Gelbison-Poseidon 2-1
0-1 Monte Faliesi-Paganese 2-0
3-0 Real Paganese-Valdiano 4-1
0-0 Solofra-Gragnano 2-5
15 giornata
22.12.96   04.05.97
0-0 Gragnano-Angri 1-3
1-0 Paganese-Ariano V.U. 1-3
0-2 Poseidon-Atripalda 0-2
0-0 Valdiano-Cervinara 1-4
0-0 Grotta-Real Paganese 0-4
0-2 Virtus Nola-Gelbison 0-4
2-0 Sorrento-Monte Faliesi 1-1
1-3 Boscoreale-Solofra 0-0