Crea sito

 Eccellenza Campana Girone B 1997-98
Calendario

1 giornata
21.09.97   18.01.98
0-0 Atripalda-Gelbison 1-2
2-3 Carotenuto-Sorrento 1-3
4-0 Gragnano-Agropoli 1-2
7-1 Virtus Nola-Pontecagnano 4-0
1-0 Real Paganese-Monte Faliesi 2-2
1-0 Scafatese-San Marzano 2-0
1-1 Turris Consilina-Audax Cervinara 0-3
3-3 Virtus Pompei-Solofra 1-3
2 giornata
28.09.97   25.01.98
1-1 Audax Cervinara-Carotenuto 0-5
2-1 Agropoli-Scafatese 0-1
2-2 Gelbison-Gragnano 2-0
2-2 Monte Faliesi-Turris Consilina 1-0
3-0 San Marzano-Virtus Nola 2-2
0-3 Pontecagnano-Real Paganese 1-3
2-1 Solofra-Atripalda 2-0
3-2 Sorrento-Virtus Pompei 1-1
3 giornata
05.10.97   01.02.98
1-1 Atripalda-San Marzano 1-2
3-0 Gragnano-Pontecagnano 3-1
5-0 Virtus Nola-Audax Cervinara 2-1
0-0 Real Paganese-Sorrento 1-1
4-0 Scafatese-Monte Faliesi 0-0
1-1 Solofra-Agropoli 1-2
3-2 Turris Consilina-Carotenuto 1-3
1-0 Virtus Pompei-Gelbison 4-0

       

4 giornata
12.10.97   08.02.98
1-1 Agropoli-Atripalda 2-1
0-1 Audax Cervinara-Real Paganese 0-1
3-0 Carotenuto-Virtus Pompei 0-3
1-0 Gelbison-Solofra 0-3
0-5 Monte Faliesi-Virtus Nola 0-6
0-1 San Marzano-Gragnano 0-0
3-2 Pontecagnano-Scafatese 0-5
3-0 Sorrento-Turris Consilina 2-0

 

5 giornata
19.10.97   15.02.98
0-0 Carotenuto-Monte Faliesi 1-1
1-0 Gragnano-Solofra 0-2
2-0 Virtus Nola-Agropoli 0-4
2-0 Real Paganese-San Marzano 2-1
1-0 Scafatese-Gelbison 0-1
2-1 Sorrento-Audax Cervinara 4-1
2-0 Turris Consilina-Pontecagnano 1-3
4-1 Virtus Pompei-Atripalda 2-0
6 giornata
26.10.97   22.02.98
2-1 Agropoli-Real Paganese 2-4
0-0 Atripalda-Gragnano 1-2
1-4 Audax Cervinara-Virtus Pompei 2-2
1-1 Gelbison-Virtus Nola 0-1
0-2 Monte Faliesi-Sorrento 1-3
3-0 San Marzano-Turris Consilina 1-2
0-0 Pontecagnano-Carotenuto 1-4
1-0 Solofra-Scafatese 1-1
7 giornata
02.11.97   01.03.98
3-0 Audax Cervinara-Monte Faliesi 0-4
1-1 Carotenuto-San Marzano 1-3
0-0 Virtus Nola-Solofra 1-1
0-1 Real Paganese-Gelbison 4-2
4-2 Scafatese-Atripalda 0-3
3-0 Sorrento-Pontecagnano 2-0
0-2 Turris Consilina-Agropoli 0-3
2-2 Virtus Pompei-Gragnano 2-2

 

8 giornata
09.11.97   08.03.98
5-1 Agropoli-Carotenuto 0-1
0-1 Atripalda-Virtus Nola 0-1
4-0 Gelbison-Turris Consilina 2-0
1-0 Gragnano-Scafatese 1-2
1-4 Monte Faliesi-Virtus Pompei 1-2
0-2 San Marzano-Sorrento 0-1
0-1 Pontecagnano-Audax Cervinara 0-2
1-1 Solofra-Real Paganese 1-2
9 giornata
16.11.97   15.03.98
2-1 Audax Cervinara-San Marzano 3-1
2-1 Carotenuto-Gelbison 1-2
2-2 Monte Faliesi-Pontecagnano 6-1
3-0 Virtus Nola-Gragnano 1-0
4-0 Real Paganese-Atripalda 1-1
2-1 Sorrento-Agropoli 2-0
0-2 Turris Consilina-Solofra 0-0
2-1 Virtus Pompei-Scafatese 1-3
10 giornata
23.11.97   22.03.98
2-1 Agropoli-Audax Cervinara 2-1
1-0 Atripalda-Turris Consilina 1-0
2-2 Gelbison-Sorrento 0-4
2-2 Gragnano-Real Paganese 1-4
0-1 San Marzano-Monte Faliesi 0-0
- Pontecagnano-Virtus Pompei 0-2
0-2 Scafatese-Virtus Nola 0-1
1-3 Solofra-Carotenuto 2-3

 

11 giornata
30.11.97   29.03.98
1-1 Audax Cervinara-Gelbison 2-3
2-0 Carotenuto-Atripalda 0-3
1-1 Monte Faliesi-Agropoli 0-4
1-3 Pontecagnano-San Marzano 0-8
1-0 Real Paganese-Scafatese 1-1
3-0 Sorrento-Solofra 0-0
0-3 Turris Consilina-Gragnano -
1-0 Virtus Pompei-Virtus Nola 1-2
12 giornata
07.12.97   19.04.98
2-0 Agropoli-Pontecagnano 3-0
0-2 Atripalda-Sorrento 0-1
1-1 Gelbison-Monte Faliesi 1-3
0-1 Gragnano-Carotenuto 2-4
0-1 Virtus Nola-Real Paganese 1-1
0-2 San Marzano-Virtus Pompei 1-3
2-0 Scafatese-Turris Consilina 1-0
1-0 Solofra-Audax Cervinara 0-1
13 giornata
14.12.97   26.04.98
1-1 Audax Cervinara-Atripalda 0-2
0-0 Carotenuto-Scafatese 0-1
0-0 Monte Faliesi-Solofra 0-2
1-1 San Marzano-Agropoli 1-2
1-1 Pontecagnano-Gelbison 1-6
0-0 Sorrento-Gragnano 0-0
0-4 Turris Consilina-Virtus Nola 0-6
1-1 Virtus Pompei-Real Paganese 1-2
14 giornata
21.12.97   03.05.98
1-2 Atripalda-Monte Faliesi 2-0
- Gelbison-San Marzano 2-4
- Gragnano-Audax Cervinara 1-3
1-0 Virtus Nola-Carotenuto 1-0
2-0 Real Paganese-Turris Consilina 2-0
1-1 Scafatese-Sorrento 0-2
4-0 Solofra-Pontecagnano 8-0
1-0 Virtus Pompei-Agropoli 1-0
15 giornata
11.01.98   10.05.98
1-1 Agropoli-Gelbison 2-1
1-0 Audax Cervinara-Scafatese 0-5
0-1 Carotenuto-Real Paganese 0-5
0-0 Monte Faliesi-Gragnano 2-5
0-0 San Marzano-Solofra 0-5
0-1 Pontecagnano-Atripalda 0-2
1-1 Sorrento-Virtus Nola 0-1
0-0 Turris Consilina-Virtus Pompei 0-7