Crea sito

Calendario serie D Girone I 1998-99

1 giornata
6 set. 98   10 gen. 99
1-0 Casertana-Agrigento 0-1
4-1 Igea Virtus-Mazara 1-0
0-1 Palmese-Internapoli 1-1
0-1 Puteolana-N. Terzigno 0-1
0-0 Sancataldese-Milazzo 2-1
4-0 Sciacca-Pro Ebolitana 0-2
0-0 Siracusa-Sorrento 0-2
2-0 Viribus Unitis-Ragusa 1-1
0-0 Vittoria-S. Anastasia 0-0

 

4 giornata
27 set. 98   31 gen. 99
0-2 Agrigento-Terzigno 1-2
0-0 Internapoli-Sciacca 0-2
0-1 Mazara-Puteolana 0-1
2-1 Milazzo-Siracusa 0-1
1-0 Palmese-Sancataldese 3-3
0-0 Pro Ebolitana-Casertana 0-4
1-2 Ragusa-Igea Virtus 0-2
2-1 S. Anastasia-Viribus Unitis 0-0
0-0 Sorrento-Vittoria 1-1

                                                   

7 giornata
18 ott. 98   21 feb. 99
1-0 Agrigento-Mazara 0-2
1-1 Casertana-Internapoli 1-0
0-0 Igea Virtus-Viribus Unitis 2-1
1-1 N. Terzigno-Pro Ebolitana 2-0
1-4 Puteolana-Ragusa 2-3
1-0 Sciacca-Sancataldese 0-1
0-0 Siracusa-Palmese 0-1
1-0 Sorrento-S. Anastasia 1-3
1-1 Vittoria-Milazzo 0-0

      

10 giornata
8 nov. 98   14 mar. 99
0-2 Internapoli-N. Terzigno 0-0
1-1 Milazzo-Sorrento 1-2
2-0 Palmese-Vittoria 2-1
1-1 Pro Ebolitana-Mazara 1-4
1-0 Ragusa-Agrigento 2-0
1-1 S. Anastasia-Igea Virtus 1-1
3-1 Sancataldese-Casertana 0-2
2-1 Sciacca-Siracusa 0-1
0-1 Viribus Unitis-Puteolana 1-2

         

13 giornata
29 nov. 98   11 apr. 99
2-2 Agrigento-Viribus Unitis 0-2
4-2 Casertana-Siracusa 0-0
3-0 Mazara-Internapoli 1-0
1-2 Milazzo-S. Anastasia 0-2
1-1 N. Terzigno-Sancataldese 1-2
2-1 Pro Ebolitana-Ragusa 1-5
1-0 Puteolana-Igea Virtus 0-0
2-2 Sorrento-Palmese 1-0
0-0 Vittoria-Sciacca 0-0

                

16 giornata
20 dic. 98   2 mag. 99
0-1

Casertana-Vittoria

1-2
4-0 Igea Virtus-Agrigento 1-1
1-1 Internapoli-Ragusa 0-1
1-0 Palmese-Milazzo 2-3
0-0 S. Anastasia-Puteolana 2-1
1-0 Sancataldese-Mazara 2-2
3-2 Sciacca-Sorrento 0-0
0-1 Siracusa-N. Terzigno 1-4
1-0 Viribus Unitis-Pro Ebolitana 0-3
2 giornata
13 set. 98   17 gen. 99
1-0 Agrigento-Puteolana 0-2
0-0 Internapoli-Viribus Unitis 1-0
2-2 Mazara-Siracusa 1-3
0-1 Milazzo-Sciacca 0-0
0-1 N. Terzigno-Vittoria 1-1
1-1 Pro Ebolitana-Igea Virtus 0-1
2-2 Ragusa-Sancataldese 0-1
2-0 S. Anastasia-Palmese 1-3
3-0 Sorrento-Casertana 0-0

 

5 giornata
4 ott. 98   7 feb. 99
1-0 Agrigento-S. Anastasia 0-2
0-2 Casertana-Milazzo 1-1
1-0 Igea Virtus-Internapoli 0-1
0-0 N. Terzigno-Sorrento 1-1
0-0 Puteolana-Pro Ebolitana 2-1
0-2 Sancataldese-Viribus Unitis 1-2
1-0 Sciacca-Palmese 1-2
0-0 Siracusa-Ragusa 0-0
0-0 Vittoria-Mazara 0-1

 

8 giornata
25 ott. 98   28 feb. 99
0-0 Internapoli-Puteolana 1-3
0-1 Mazara-Sorrento 2-2
0-0 Milazzo-N. Terzigno 0-3
3-0 Palmese-Casertana 1-2
2-0 Pro Ebolitana-Agrigento 0-3
1-2 Ragusa-Vittoria 0-1
1-0 S. Anastasia-Sciacca 2-2
0-0 Sancataldese-Igea Virtus 0-3
0-0 Viribus Unitis-Siracusa 1-0

                               

11 giornata
15 nov. 98   21 mar. 99
1-2 Agrigento-Internapoli 1-1
0-1 Casertana-Sciacca 2-3
2-6 Mazara-Milazzo 1-2
2-0 N. Terzigno-Palmese 0-0
0-4 Pro Ebolitana-S. Anastasia 0-3
4-1 Puteolana-Sancataldese 1-2
0-1 Siracusa-Igea Virtus 1-2
1-0 Sorrento-Ragusa 0-2
1-0 Vittoria-Viribus Unitis 0-1

 

14 giornata
6 dic. 98   18 apr. 99
1-0 Igea Virtus-Vittoria 2-1
1-1 Internapoli-Pro Ebolitana 0-0
1-0 Palmese-Mazara 1-1
0-1 Ragusa-Milazzo 1-1
1-1 S. Anastasia-Casertana 1-0
1-1 Sancataldese-Agrigento 0-1
1-1 Sciacca-N. Terzigno 1-3
1-0 Siracusa-Puteolana 0-1
2-2 Viribus Unitis-Sorrento 0-1

             

17 giornata
6 gen. 99   9 mag. 99
2-1

Agrigento-Siracusa

1-0
1-0 Mazara-Sciacca 0-2
2-1 Milazzo-Viribus Unitis 1-1
1-1 N. Terzigno-Casertana 3-2
3-0 Pro Ebolitana-Sancataldese 0-3
0-0 Ragusa-Palmese 2-0
4-1 S. Anastasia-Internapoli 0-0
1-0 Sorrento-Igea Virtus 0-2
1-1 Vittoria-Puteolana 0-2
3 giornata
20 set. 98   24 gen. 99
4-1 Casertana-Mazara 1-5
3-1 Igea Virtus-Milazzo 1-0
0-0 N. Terzigno-S. Anastasia 0-1
2-0 Puteolana-Sorrento 0-2
1-3  Sancataldese-Internapoli 0-3
1-2 Sciacca-Ragusa 1-3
1-1 Siracusa-Pro Ebolitana 1-2
1-0 Viribus Unitis-Palmese 0-2
1-0 Vittoria-Agrigento 0-1

 

6 giornata
11 ott. 98   14 feb. 99
1-1 Internapoli-Siracusa 0-3
0-0 Mazara-N. Terzigno 2-0
1-1 Milazzo-Puteolana 0-4
2-1 Palmese-Igea Virtus 1-1
2-0 Pro Ebolitana-Vittoria 2-0
0-2 Ragusa-Casertana 1-2
3-1 S. Anastasia-Sancataldese 4-1
3-0 Sorrento-Agrigento 1-3
2-1 Viribus Unitis-Sciacca 1-1

                         

9 giornata
1 nov. 98   7 mar. 99
0-2 Agrigento-Milazzo 0-2
4-0 Casertana-Viribus Unitis 0-1
0-0 Igea Virtus-Sciacca 2-1
1-1 Mazara-S. Anastasia 2-2
0-0 N. Terzigno-Ragusa 1-2
1-0 Puteolana-Palmese 0-3
2-1 Siracusa-Sancataldese 1-2
1-3 Sorrento-Pro Ebolitana 0-1
0-1 Vittoria-Internapoli 0-3

             

12 giornata
22 nov. 98   28 mar. 99
0-0 Igea Virtus-Casertana 0-0
0-1 Internapoli-Sorrento 0-3
0-0 Milazzo-Pro Ebolitana 1-1
2-1 Palmese-Agrigento 1-2
0-0 Ragusa-Mazara 2-3
0-0 S. Anastasia-Siracusa 1-0
1-0 Sancataldese-Vittoria 0-1
0-0 Sciacca-Puteolana 0-1
0-1 Viribus Unitis-N. Terzigno 1-1

                 

15 giornata
13 dic. 98   25 apr. 99
1-1 Agrigento-Sciacca 2-2
2-0 Mazara-Viribus Unitis 0-1
1-0 Milazzo-Internapoli 1-2
2-2 N. Terzigno-Igea Virtus 0-3
2-1 Pro Ebolitana-Palmese 1-1
2-1 Puteolana-Casertana 1-2
0-1 Ragusa-S. Anastasia 0-4
4-0 Sorrento-Sancataldese 1-2
1-0 Vittoria-Siracusa 1-0