Crea sito

Serie D Girone G 1999-2000
Calendario

1 giornata
     
1-0 Anagni - Viribus Unitis 0-1
1-0 Casertana - Frosinone 0-1
0-0 Ceccano - Latina 0-4
0-2 Ottaviano - Puteolana 0-2
0-0 Pro Cisterna - Palmese 1-2
2-1 Sangiuseppese - C. Romani 0-0
2-2 Sorrento - Pro Ebolitana 1-2
1-0 Terracina - Paganese 1-1
0-0 Terzigno - Real Cassino 1-2

 

4 giornata
     
2-1 Anagni - Terzigno 1-2
0-1 C. Romani - Sorrento 1-2
1-1 Latina - Terracina 2-1
1-0 Paganese - Frosinone 2-1
3-2 Palmese - Casertana 0-0
0-0 Pro Ebolitana - Ottaviano 0-3
5-0 Puteolana - Ceccano 3-2
2-0 Real Cassino - Pro Cisterna 0-0
0-0 Viribus Unitis - Sangiuseppese 0-1

                 

7 giornata
     
2-0

Casertana - Real Cassino

0-1
2-1 Frosinone - Latina 0-0
1-0 Ottaviano - Ceccano 0-1
0-0 Paganese - Palmese 0-1
0-0 Pro Cisterna - Anagni 0-2
2-0 Pro Ebolitana - C. Romani 0-3
1-0 Sangiuseppese - Terzigno 2-1
3-0 Sorrento - Viribus Unitis 0-2
0-2 Terracina - Puteolana 0-4

                 

10 giornata
     
1-1 Anagni - Casertana 0-3
0-1 C. Romani - Ottaviano 0-1
0-0 Ceccano - Terracina 0-1
2-0 Latina - Palmese 2-1
1-0 Puteolana - Frosinone 1-1
2-0 Real Cassino - Paganese 0-1
0-0 Sangiuseppese - Pro Cisterna 2-0
1-1 Terzigno - Sorrento 1-1
2-1 Viribus Unitis - Pro Ebolitana 1-2

                 

13 giornata
     
1-0 C. Romani - Viribus Unitis 0-1
2-0 Casertana - Sangiuseppese 3-2
1-1 Frosinone - Ceccano 0-2
0-0 Latina - Real Cassino 1-2
1-2 Ottaviano - Terracina 1-1
1-0 Paganese - Anagni 1-2
1-1 Palmese - Puteolana 0-2
0-1 Pro Ebolitana - Terzigno 0-2
0-0 Sorrento - Pro Cisterna 1-0

                 

16 giornata
     
1-0 Anagni - Latina 1-3
1-0 Ceccano - Palmese 1-1
0-0 Ottaviano - Viribus Unitis 3-3
2-2 Pro Cisterna - Pro Ebolitana 3-8
2-1 Puteolana - Real Cassino 2-3
1-1 Sangiuseppese - Paganese 3-0
2-1 Sorrento - Casertana 1-2
2-2 Terracina - Frosinone 0-0
3-1 Terzigno - C. Romani 2-1

2 giornata

     
0-1 C. Romani - Pro Cisterna 0-2
1-0 Frosinone - Ottaviano 0-0
3-2 Latina - Sangiuseppese 1-2
1-1 Paganese - Sorrento 0-2
2-1 Palmese - Terracina 0-1
1-2 Pro Ebolitana - Casertana 1-2
2-0 Puteolana - Anagni 2-1
3-1 Real Cassino - Ceccano 1-0
2-1 Viribus Unitis - Terzigno 0-2

      

5 giornata
     
2-1 Casertana - C. Romani 0-1
1-0 Ceccano - Anagni 2-2
1-0 Frosinone - Palmese 2-2
0-2 Ottaviano - Terzigno 0-1
2-4 Pro Cisterna - Viribus Unitis 0-3
1-0 Pro Ebolitana - Paganese 1-1
1-1 Sangiuseppese - Puteolana 0-1
1-1 Sorrento - Latina 2-2
1-1 Terracina - Real Cassino 0-0

                

8 giornata
     
0-1 Anagni - Terracina 1-0
0-1 C. Romani - Paganese 0-1
1-0 Ceccano - Sangiuseppese 0-1
0-0 Latina - Pro Ebolitana 0-2
0-0 Palmese - Ottaviano 0-0
3-0 Puteolana - Sorrento 1-1
0-0 Real Cassino - Frosinone 1-3
2-0 Terzigno - Pro Cisterna 2-0
2-1 Viribus Unitis - Casertana 1-3

                 

11 giornata
     
2-1 C. Romani - Latina 2-2
0-1 Casertana - Terzigno 0-0
2-2 Frosinone - Anagni 1-0
1-0 Ottaviano - Pro Cisterna 1-0
2-2 Paganese - Viribus Unitis 0-1
0-0 Palmese - Real Cassino 1-2
0-0 Pro Ebolitana - Puteolana 1-2
3-0 Sorrento - Ceccano 0-1
1-1 Terracina - Sangiuseppese 1-2

                 

14 giornata
     
0-1 Anagni - Palmese 1-2
3-2 Ceccano - Pro Ebolitana 1-2
0-0 Pro Cisterna - Casertana 0-5
1-0 Puteolana - C. Romani 1-1
2-0 Real Cassino - Ottaviano 0-1
2-1 Sangiuseppese - Frosinone 0-1
1-2 Terracina - Sorrento 0-4
2-1 Terzigno - Paganese 1-1
1-2 Viribus Unitis - Latina 1-3

                

17 giornata
     
2-1 C. Romani - Ceccano 0-2
1-1 Casertana - Ottaviano 0-0
2-0 Frosinone - Sorrento 1-3
0-0 Latina - Terzigno 1-1
1-1 Paganese - Pro Cisterna 0-1
3-1 Palmese - Sangiuseppese 0-4
1-0 Pro Ebolitana - Terracina 0-3
1-0 Real Cassino - Anagni 1-3
1-3 Viribus Unitis - Puteolana 0-2
3 giornata
     
2-3 Casertana - Paganese 0-1
1-1 Ceccano - Viribus Unitis 0-2
3-0 Frosinone - Pro Ebolitana 0-0
1-0 Ottaviano - Anagni 2-0
0-1 Pro Cisterna - Latina 1-1
2-1 Sangiuseppese - Real Cassino 1-3
1-1 Sorrento - Palmese 1-3
1-0 Terracina - C. Romani 1-0
1-1 Terzigno - Puteolana 1-0

                

6 giornata
     
1-0

Anagni - Sangiuseppese

0-1
2-2 C. Romani - Frosinone 0-0
2-2 Latina - Casertana 0-0
2-1 Paganese - Ottaviano 0-0
1-0 Palmese - Pro Ebolitana 0-1
4-1 Puteolana - Pro Cisterna 2-0
1-0 Real Cassino - Sorrento 0-0
3-0 Terzigno - Ceccano 2-1
0-0 Viribus Unitis - Terracina 1-0

              

9 giornata
     
0-0 Casertana - Puteolana 1-2
0-1 Frosinone - Viribus Unitis 1-1
0-0 Ottaviano - Sangiuseppese 1-3
2-1 Paganese - Latina 2-1
1-1 Palmese - C. Romani 1-2
1-0 Pro Cisterna - Ceccano 0-2
0-1 Pro Ebolitana - Real Cassino 0-1
2-1 Sorrento - Anagni 0-3
1-2 Terracina - Terzigno 0-1

                 

12 giornata
     
0-0 Anagni - Pro Ebolitana 1-1
1-0 Ceccano - Casertana 1-0
4-1 Latina - Ottaviano 1-1
0-0 Pro Cisterna - Terracina 0-1
2-0 Puteolana - Paganese 3-0
1-0 Real Cassino - C. Romani 0-0
1-0 Sangiuseppese - Sorrento 1-1
0-0 Terzigno - Frosinone 1-2
0-4 Viribus Unitis - Palmese 0-1

                 

15 giornata
     
1-1 C. Romani - Anagni 3-3
1-1 Casertana - Terracina 1-2
2-0 Frosinone - Pro Cisterna 6-1
0-0 Latina - Puteolana 1-1
0-0 Ottaviano - Sorrento 0-1
2-1 Paganese - Ceccano 0-1
2-2 Palmese - Terzigno 1-0
0-2 Pro Ebolitana - Sangiuseppese 0-0
1-0 Real Cassino - Viribus Unitis 0-0