Crea sito

Calendario serie D Girone I 2000-01

1 giornata
3 set. 2000   14 gen. 2001
0-0 Battipagliese-Sangiuseppese 0-0
2-1 Casertana-Viribus Unitis 0-2
2-2 Ercolano-Paganese 0-0
1-1 Olbia-Arbus 0-0
2-0 Palmese-Internapoli 1-0
2-1 Scafatese-Nuovo Terzigno 1-2
3-1 Sorrento-Marcianise 1-1
1-1 Tempio-Tavolara 0-0
3-1 Villacidrese-Selargius 2-2

 

2 giornata
10 set. 2000   21 gen. 2001
0-0 Arbus-Tempio 2-1
3-0 Internapoli-Battipagliese 2-2
 1-4 Marcianise-Palmese 2-2
1-2 N.Terzigno-Olbia 3-2
0-0 Paganese- Sorrento 1-1
1-1 Sangiuseppese-Casertana 0-0
2-2 Selargius-Ercolano 0-0
0-0 Tavolara-Villacidrese 0-0
3-1  Viribus Unitis-Scafatese 2-0
3 giornata
17 set. 2000   28 gen. 2001
2-1 Arbus-N.Terzigno 1-2
2-1 Battipagliese-Marcianise 0-0
1-0   Casertana-Internapoli 1-1
2-3 Ercolano-Tavolara 0-0
4-0 Olbia-Viribus Unitis 1-1
0-0 Palmese-Paganese 1-1
2-2 Scafatese-Sangiuseppese 0-0
1-1 Sorrento-Selargius 2-2
1-1 Tempio-Villacidrese 1-1
4 giornata
24 set. 2000   4 feb. 2001
2-2 Internapoli-Scafatese 0-2
1-1 Marcianise-Casertana 0-2
2-4 N.Terzigno-Tempio 1-0
1-1 Paganese-Battipagliese 0-3
4-1 Sangiuseppese-Olbia 0-2
2-2 Selargius-Palmese 0-1
1-2 Tavolara-Sorrento 1-1
4-1 Villacidrese-Ercolano 0-1
2-0 Viribus Unitis-Arbus 1-2

 

5 giornata
1 ott. 2000   11 feb. 2001
0-0 Arbus-Sangiuseppese 1-3
3-0 Battipagliese-Selargius 1-0
2-1 Casertana-Paganese
0-0 N.Terzigno-Viribus Unitis 0-2
0-0 Olbia-Internapoli 1-3
0-0 Palmese-Tavolara 0-0
1-3 Scafatese-Marcianise 1-2
0-0 Sorrento-Villacidrese 1-2
1-1 Tempio-Ercolano 1-0

0-2 ad entrambe le squadre e un punto di penalizzazione alla Casertana       

6 giornata
8 ott. 2000   18 feb. 2001
0-1 Ercolano-Sorrento 0-2
0-0 Internapoli-Arbus 1-1
0-0 Marcianise-Olbia 1-4
2-0 Paganese-Scafatese 1-0
1-2 Sangiuseppese-N.Terzigno 4-5
3-1 Selargius-Casertana 0-1
1-1 Tavolara-Battipagliese 3-0
1-2 Villacidrese-Palmese 0-4
2-0 Viribus Unitis-Tempio 1-1
7 giornata
15 ott. 2000   25 feb. 2001
1-1 Arbus-Marcianise 0-4
0-2 Battipagliese-Villacidrese 1-0
1-1 Casertana-Tavolara 1-2
2-0 N.Terzigno-Internapoli 0-2
0-0 Olbia-Paganese 0-1
1-0 Palmese-Ercolano 1-0
2-1 Scafatese-Selargius 0-3
1-0 Tempio-Sorrento 0-0
0-0 Viribus Unitis-Sangiuseppese 1-1

 

8 giornata
22 ott. 2000   4 mar. 2001
2-0 a tav. Ercolano-Battipagliese 0-0
1-0 Internapoli-Viribus Unitis 1-2
3-3 Marcianise-N.Terzigno 2-6
1-0 Paganese-Arbus 0-1
2-1 Sangiuseppese-Tempio 0-0
1-1 Selargius-Olbia 0-1
1-1 Sorrento-Palmese 1-1
1-0 Tavolara-Scafatese 4-3
1-0 Villacidrese-Casertana 1-0
9 giornata
29 ott. 2000   11 mar. 2001
0-0 Arbus-Selargius 1-2
1-0 Battipagliese-Sorrento 2-0
0-0 Casertana-Ercolano 3-2
1-0 N.Terzigno-Paganese 1-0
2-1 Olbia-Tavolara 0-0
1-0  Sangiuseppese-Internapoli 0-0
0-2 Scafatese-Villacidrese 2-2
1-3 Tempio-Palmese 0-1
1-2 Viribus Unitis-Marcianise 1-1
10 giornata
23 dic. 2000   18 mar. 2001
1-1 Ercolano-Scafatese 0-2
0-0 Internapoli-Tempio 1-1
3-2 Marcianise-Sangiuseppese 0-1
0-1 Paganese-Viribus Unitis 0-2
2-2 Palmese-Battipagliese 3-0
2-2 Selargius-N.Terzigno 0-1
1-0 Sorrento-Casertana 0-2
2-0 Tavolara-Arbus 2-0
2-0 Villacidrese-Olbia 0-1

 

11 giornata
12 nov. 2000   25 mar. 2001
1-1 Arbus-Villacidrese 3-2
0-0 Casertana-Palmese 2-4
0-0 Internapoli-Marcianise 1-1
2-1 N.Terzigno-Tavolara 1-1
0-0 Olbia Ercolano 0-1
0-1 Sangiuseppese-Paganese 0-1
3-1 Scafatese-Sorrento 0-0
4-1 Tempio-Battipagliese 1-0
5-3 Viribus Unitis-Selargius 1-1
12 giornata
19 nov. 2000   1 apr. 2001
0-2 Battipagliese-Casertana 1-1
0-2 Ercolano-Arbus 0-1
2-0 Marcianise-Tempio 1-2
1-1 Paganese-Internapoli 0-2
3-0 Palmese-Scafatese 4-0
0-2 Selargius-Sangiuseppese 1-0
2-1 Sorrento-Olbia 0-0
1-2 Tavolara-Viribus Unitis 1-2
0-0 Villacidrese-N.Terzigno 1-2
13 giornata
26 nov. 2000   8 apr. 2001
1-1 Arbus-Sorrento 0-3
0-0 Internapoli-Selargius 1-1
1-1 Marcianise-Paganese 0-2
1-0 N.Terzigno-Ercolano 0-0
3-0 Olbia-Palmese 2-5
1-1 Sangiuseppese-Tavolara 1-1
0-0 Scafatese-Battipagliese 0-0
0-1 Tempio-Casertana 1-1
5-1 Viribus Unitis-Villacidrese 0-1

 

14 giornata
3 dic. 2000   22 apr. 2001
3-1 Battipagliese-Olbia 2-2
1-0 Casertana-Scafatese 1-2
1-1 Ercolano-Viribus Unitis 0-3
1-0 Paganese-Tempio 0-3
2-0 Palmese-Arbus 1-1
1-1 Selargius-Marcianise 1-2
1-1 Sorrento-N.Terzigno 1-3
2-1 Tavolara-Internapoli 0-1
3-1 Villacidrese-Sangiuseppese 0-0
15 giornata
10 dic. 2000   29 apr. 2001
5-3 Arbus-Battipagliese 2-2
2-4 Internapoli-Villacidrese 1-1
0-0 Marcianise-Tavolara 2-0
1-1 N. Terzigno-Palmese 0-1
1-1 Olbia-Casertana 1-3
3-0 Paganese-Selargius 1-3
1-1 Sangiuseppese-Ercolano 3-1
2-0 Tempio-Scafatese 0-3
3-0 Viribus Unitis-Sorrento 0-3
16 giornata
17 dic. 2000   6 mag. 2001
2-3 Battipagliese-N.Terzigno 2-1
2-0 Casertana-Arbus 1-2
0-3 Ercolano-Internapoli 1-5
3-1 Palmese-Viribus Unitis 0-1
2-0 Scafatese-Olbia 1-2
1-2 Sorrento-Sangiuseppese 1-1
0-0 Tavolara-Paganese 1-3
3-1 Tempio-Selargius 2-1
1-0 Villacidrese-Marcianise 2-3

                 

17 giornata
7 gen. 2001   13 mag. 2001
1-2 Arbus-Scafatese 1-0
0-0 Internapoli-Sorrento 1-1
0-2 Marcianise-Ercolano 3-1
2-2 N.Terzigno-Casertana 2-3
2-0 Olbia-Tempio 2-0
1-1 Paganese-Villacidrese 0-4
0-0 Sangiuseppese-Palmese 1-1
1-1 Selargius-Tavolara 1-2
2-0 Viribus Unitis-Battipagliese 1-2