Calendario Serie D Girone G 2002-03
1ª giornata |
8 Set 2002 |
|
12 Gen 2003 |
1-0 |
Aprilia-Casertana |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Battipagliese-C.Collatino |
1-4 |
0-0 |
Boys Caivanese-Anagni |
2-1 |
1-2 |
Ferentino-Paganese |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Isernia-Viribus Unitis |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Marcianise-Albalonga |
0-0 |
1-0 |
N.Terzigno-Astrea |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Real Cassino-Terracina |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Termoli-Sorrento |
0-1 |
|
2ª giornata |
15 Set 2002 |
|
19 Gen 2003 |
1-1 |
Albalonga-Aprilia |
2-1 |
0-1 |
Anagni-Isernia |
2-4 |
3-0 |
Astrea-Ferentino |
2-2 |
1-0 |
Casertana-R.Cassino |
0-1 |
1-0 |
C.Collatino-Termoli |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Paganese-B.Caivanese |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Sorrento-N.Terzigno |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Terracina-Battipagliese |
1-3 |
1-1 |
Viribus Unitis-Marcianise |
1-2 |
|
3ª giornata |
22 Set 2002 |
|
26 Gen 2003 |
1-0 |
Battipagliese-Casertana |
0-0 |
1-0 |
B.Caivanese-Astrea |
2-1 |
0-1 |
Ferentino-Sorrento |
1-2 |
0-2 |
Isernia-Paganese |
3-1 |
1-1 |
Marcianise-Aprilia |
0-1 |
0-0 |
N.Terzigno-C.Collatino |
2-3 |
1-1 |
Real
Cassino-Albalonga |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Termoli-Terracina |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Viribus Unitis-Anagni |
3-0 |
|
4ª giornata |
29 Set 2002 |
|
2 Feb 2003 |
1-2 |
Albalonga-Battipagliese |
1-1 |
0-0 |
Anagni-Marcianise |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Aprilia-Real
Cassino |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Astrea-Isernia |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Casertana-Termoli |
2-1 |
2-1 |
C.Collatino-Ferentino |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Paganese-Viribus Unitis |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sorrento-B.Caivanese |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Terracina-N.Terzigno |
0-1 |
|
5ª giornata |
6 Ott 2002 |
|
9 Feb 2003 |
0-1 |
Anagni-Paganese |
1-1 |
0-4 |
Battipagliese-Aprilia |
2-1 |
0-0 |
B.Caivanese-C.Collatino |
3-0 |
0-2 |
Ferentino-Terracina |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Isernia-Sorrento |
3-1 |
1-1 |
Marcianise-R.Cassino |
0-1 |
0-0 |
N.Terzigno-Casertana |
3-4 |
3-1 |
Termoli-Albalonga |
1-2 |
1-1 |
Viribus
Unitis-Astrea |
2-1 |
|
6ª giornata |
13 Ott 2002 |
|
16 Feb 2003 |
3-0 |
Albalonga-N.Terzigno |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Aprilia-Termoli |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Astrea-Anagni |
3-0 |
0-0 |
Casertana-Ferentino |
1-2 |
2-1 |
C.Collatino-Isernia |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Paganese-Marcianise |
0-1 |
3-3 |
R.Cassino-Battipagliese |
1-0 |
0-2 |
Sorrento-Viribus Unitis |
1-3 |
0-0 |
Terracina-B.Caivanese |
0-0 |
|
7ª giornata |
20
Ott 2002 |
|
23 Feb 2003 |
0-2 |
Anagni-Sorrento |
2-3 |
1-0 |
B.Caivanese-Casertana |
2-1 |
1-2 |
Ferentino-Albalonga |
2-2 |
4-0 |
Isernia-Terracina |
1-0 |
0-1 |
Marcianise-Battipagliese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
N.Terzigno-Aprilia |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Paganese-Astrea |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Termoli-R.Cassino |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Viribus Unitis-C.Collatino |
2-1 |
|
8ª giornata |
27 Ott 2002 |
|
2 Mar 2003 |
4-2 |
Albalonga-B.Caivanese |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Aprilia-Ferentino |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Astrea-Marcianise |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Battipagliese-Termoli |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Casertana-Isernia |
1-3 |
3-2 |
Cisco
Collatino-Anagni |
4-1 |
1-0 |
R.Cassino-N.Terzigno |
2-0 |
0-0 |
Sorrento-Paganese |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Terracina-Viribus
Unitis |
0-2 |
|
9ª giornata |
3 Nov 2002 |
|
9 Mar 2003 |
0-0 |
Anagni-Terracina |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Astrea-Sorrento |
1-1 |
0-0 |
B.Caivanese-Aprilia |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Ferentino-Real
Cassino |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Isernia-Albalonga |
4-1 |
3-3 |
Marcianise-Termoli |
1-0 |
2-3 |
N.Terzigno-Battipagliese |
1-2 |
1-1 |
Paganese-C.Collatino |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Viribus
Unitis-Casertana |
2-0 |
|
10ª giornata |
10
Nov 2002 |
|
16 Mar 2003 |
0-3 |
Albalonga-Viribus
Unitis |
3-3 |
2-1 |
Aprilia-Isernia
|
0-2 |
2-0 |
Battipagliese-Ferentino |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Casertana-Anagni |
1-2 |
3-1 |
C.
Collatino-Astrea |
1-1 |
0-1 |
Real Cassino-Boys
Caivanese |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sorrento-Marcianise |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Termoli-N.
Terzigno |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Terracina-Paganese |
0-1 |
|
11ª giornata |
17 Nov 2002 |
|
23 Mar 2003 |
2-0 |
Anagni-Albalonga
|
0-2 |
1-1 |
Astrea-Terracina |
2-0 |
1-1 |
Boys
Caivanese-Battipagliese |
1-2 |
0-1 |
Ferentino-Termoli |
3-2 |
2-1 |
Isernia-Real
Cassino |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Marcianise-N.
Terzigno |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Paganese-Casertana |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Sorrento-C.
Collatino |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Viribus
Unitis-Aprilia |
2-3 |
|
12ª giornata |
24 Nov 2002 |
|
30 Mar 2003 |
3-3 |
Albalonga-Paganese |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Aprilia-Anagni |
2-1 |
1-1 |
Battipagliese-Isernia |
1-2 |
3-1 |
Casertana-Astrea |
1-1 |
1-1 |
C.
Collatino-Marcianise |
1-2 |
1-0 |
N.
Terzigno-Ferentino |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Real
Cassino-Viribus Unitis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Termoli-Boys
Caivanese |
0-1 |
3-0 |
Terracina-Sorrento |
1-1 |
|
13ª giornata |
1 Dic 2002 |
|
6 Apr 2003 |
0-3 |
Anagni-Real Cassino |
0-1 |
3-0 |
Astrea-Albalonga |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Boys
Caivanese-N. Terzigno |
3-1 |
1-0 |
C.
Collatino-Terracina |
2-2 |
1-0 |
Isernia-Termoli |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Marcianise-Ferentino |
2-1 |
1-1 |
Paganese-Aprilia |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Sorrento-Casertana |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Viribus
Unitis-Battipagliese |
5-1 |
|
14ª giornata |
8 Dic 2002 |
|
13 Apr 2003 |
1-1 |
Albalonga-Sorrento |
2-2 |
1-0 |
Aprilia-Astrea |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Battipagliese-Anagni |
3-2 |
4-1 |
Casertana-C. Collatino |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Ferentino-Boys Caivanese |
2-1 |
2-5 |
N.
Terzigno-Isernia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Real
Cassino-Paganese |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Termoli-Viribus Unitis |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Terracina-Marcianise |
0-1 |
|
15ª giornata |
15 Dic 2002 |
|
27 Apr 2003 |
0-0 |
Anagni-Termoli |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Astrea-Real Cassino |
2-2 |
2-1 |
C.
Collatino-Albalonga |
1-3 |
2-0 |
Isernia-Ferentino |
1-3 |
0-0 |
Marcianise-Boys Caivanese |
0-1 |
3-4 |
Paganese-Battipagliese |
2-0 |
0-0 |
Sorrento-Aprilia |
1-2 |
0-2 |
Terracina-Casertana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Viribus
Unitis-N. Terzigno |
2-0 |
|
16ª giornata |
22 Dic 2002 |
|
4 Mag 2003 |
4-3 |
Albalonga-Terracina |
0-3 |
1-1 |
Aprilia-C. Collatino |
3-2 |
0-2 |
Battipagliese-Astrea |
2-3 |
1-1 |
Boys
Caivanese-Isernia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Ferentino-Viribus Unitis |
0-2 |
0-1 |
Marcianise-Casertana |
0-2 |
8-1 |
N.
Terzigno-Anagni |
6-2 |
0-1 |
Real
Cassino-Sorrento |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Termoli-Paganese |
1-2 |
|
17ª giornata |
5 Gen 2003 |
|
11 Mag 2003 |
0-0 |
Anagni-Ferentino |
0-3 |
0-0 |
Astrea-Termoli |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Casertana-Albalonga |
1-2 |
2-1 |
C.
Collatino-Real Cassino |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Isernia-Marcianise |
0-1 |
1-0 |
Paganese-N. Terzigno |
3-6 |
1-1 |
Sorrento-Battipagliese |
2-0 |
0-2 |
Terracina-Aprilia |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Viribus
Unitis-Boys Caivanese |
1-1 |
|
|