Crea sito

Serie D girone G 2003-04

1 giornata
     
3-2 Casertana-Sorrento 0-2
1-1 Ercolano-Calcio Potenza 0-4
1-0 Juve Stabia-Battipagliese 1-0
2-0 N.Terzigno-Matera 2-2
2-3 Paganese-Sangiuseppese 0-0
1-2 Pomigliano-Boys Caivanese 2-3
1-1 Potenza-Magna Grecia 0-0
0-1 Puteolana-Marcianise 2-1
1-0 Viribus Unitis-Savoia 1-1

2 giornata

     
0-0 Battipagliese-Ercolano 1-1
1-0 Boys Caivanese-Viribus Unitis 0-2
3-0 Calcio Potenza-Puteolana 3-0
0-0 Magna Grecia-Pomigliano 0-1
2-0 Marcianise-Paganese 0-0
1-1 Matera-Juve Stabia 1-3
0-0 Sangiuseppese-Casertana 1-2
1-2 Savoia-Nuovo Terzigno 1-0
1-0 Sorrento-Potenza 0-0
3 giornata
     
2-1 Ercolano-Matera 1-1
1-0 Juve Stabia-Savoia 1-1
1-1 Marcianise-Calcio Potenza 1-5
1-1 N.Terzigno-Boys Caivanese 0-0
2-3 Paganese-Casertana 0-1
1-3 Pomigliano-Sorrento 1-5
1-0 Potenza-Sangiuseppese 0-1
1-0 Puteolana-Battipagliese 1-1
3-0 Viribus Unitis-Magna Grecia 1-1

 

4 giornata
     
1-0 Battipagliese-Marcianise 1-3
0-1 Boys Caivanese-Juve Stabia 0-2
1-3 Calcio Potenza-Paganese 2-1
2-1 Casertana-Potenza 1-2
0-0 Magna Grecia-N.Terzigno 0-3
2-1 Matera-Puteolana 0-1
2-1 Sangiuseppese-Pomigliano 1-1
1-0 Savoia-Ercolano 3-1
0-1 Sorrento-Viribus Unitis 1-2

 

5 giornata
     
1-0 Calcio Potenza-Battipagliese 2-1
1-0 Ercolano-Boys Caivanese 0-3
4-0 Juve Stabia-Magna Grecia 2-1
1-0 Marcianise-Matera 1-1
1-1 N.Terzigno-Sorrento 0-1
1-0 Paganese-Potenza 1-0
0-0 Pomigliano-Casertana 1-4
0-0 Puteolana-Savoia 2-3
3-2 Viribus Unitis-Sangiuseppese 1-2

 

6 giornata
     
1-0 Battipagliese-Paganese 1-4
5-0 Boys Caivanese-Puteolana 0-0
2-2 Casertana-Viribus Unitis 3-1
1-1 Magna Grecia-Ercolano 1-1
1-2 Matera-Calcio Potenza 1-4
1-0 Potenza-Pomigliano 0-0
1-0 Sangiuseppese-N.Terzigno 0-0
4-3 Savoia-Marcianise 1-0
2-2 Sorrento-Juve Stabia 0-2

 

7 giornata
     
1-0 Battipagliese-Matera 1-1
2-1 Calcio Potenza-Savoia 2-2
0-2 Ercolano-Sorrento 1-0
2-0 Juve Stabia-Sangiuseppese 2-2
1-1 Marcianise-Boys Caivanese 3-1
1-1 N.Terzigno-Casertana 1-2
2-1 Paganese-Pomigliano 0-2
0-3 Puteolana-Magna Grecia 0-0
2-0 Viribus Unitis-Potenza 0-2

 

8 giornata
     
2-1 Boys Caivanese-Calcio Potenza 0-1
1-1 Casertana-Juve Stabia 0-0
2-1 Magna Grecia-Marcianise 0-4
2-1 Matera-Paganese 0-0
0-1 Pomigliano-Viribus Unitis 0-1
0-1 Potenza-N.Terzigno 0-0
0-0 Sangiuseppese-Ercolano 0-1
2-1 Savoia-Battipagliese 0-0
0-3 Sorrento-Puteolana 1-3

 

9 giornata
     
0-0 Battipagliese-Boys Caivanese 2-2
3-0 Calcio Potenza-Magna Grecia 1-0
0-2 Ercolano-Casertana 0-5
5-0 Juve Stabia-Potenza 1-0
3-1 Marcianise-Sorrento 0-3
3-1 Matera-Savoia 0-3
1-1 N.Terzigno-Pomigliano 1-2
2-1 Paganese-Viribus Unitis 1-1
1-1 Puteolana-Sangiuseppese 2-2

      

10 giornata
     
2-0 Boys Caivanese-Matera 1-1
1-0 Casertana-Puteolana 2-1
0-0 Magna Grecia-Battipagliese 0-2
1-4 Pomigliano-Juve Stabia 0-3
1-3 Potenza-Ercolano 0-0
2-4 Sangiuseppese-Marcianise 0-1
4-2 Savoia-Paganese 1-1
1-1 Sorrento-Calcio Potenza 0-2
1-1 Viribus Unitis-N.Terzigno 0-0

 

11 giornata
     
0-0 Battipagliese-Sorrento 1-6
1-1 Calcio Potenza-Sangiuseppese 1-2
1-0 Ercolano-Pomigliano 0-1
1-0  Juve Stabia-Viribus Unitis 1-1
1-2 Marcianise-Casertana 1-2
0-0 Matera-Magna Grecia 0-0
1-0 Paganese-N.Terzigno 1-3
1-1 Puteolana-Potenza 0-0
2-0 Savoia-Boys Caivanese 0-1
12 giornata
     
1-4 Boys Caivanese-Paganese 1-2
2-4 Casertana-Calcio Potenza 1-3
0-2 Magna Grecia-Savoia 1-4
0-2 N.Terzigno-Juve Stabia 2-1
0-3 Pomigliano-Puteolana 1-1
1-2 Potenza-Marcianise 0-0
1-1 Sangiuseppese-Battipagliese 1-1
3-0 Sorrento-Matera 1-1
3-0 Viribus Unitis-Ercolano 0-0

 

13 giornata
     
0-2 Battipagliese-Casertana 1-3
1-0 Boys Caivanese-Magna Grecia 0-0
1-1 Calcio Potenza-Potenza 3-0
0-1 Ercolano-N.Terzigno 1-2
2-0 Marcianise-Pomigliano 1-0
1-1 Matera-Sangiuseppese 1-2
0-0 Paganese-Juve Stabia 0-1
2-1 Puteolana-Viribus Unitis 1-1
2-0 Savoia-Sorrento 1-2
14 giornata
     
0-0 Casertana-Matera 0-0
2-1 Juve Stabia-Ercolano 4-0
0-3 Magna Grecia-Paganese 0-7
2-0 N.Terzigno-Puteolana 1-3
1-2 Pomigliano-Calcio Potenza 1-6
1-1 Potenza-Battipagliese 1-2
0-1 Sangiuseppese-Savoia 2-1
3-0 Sorrento-Boys Caivanese 0-0
2-2 Viribus Unitis-Marcianise 0-1

 

15 giornata
     
0-0 Battipagliese-Pomigliano 2-5
1-3 Boys Caivanese-Sangiuseppese 2-4
4-1 Calcio Potenza-Viribus Unitis 2-2
0-1 Magna Grecia-Sorrento 0-8
1-1 Marcianise-N.Terzigno 1-1
2-1 Matera-Potenza 3-0
2-1 Paganese-Ercolano 0-2
0-1 Puteolana-Juve Stabia 1-2
0-0 Savoia-Casertana 1-3
16 giornata
     
1-1 Casertana-Boys Caivanese 1-3
1-0 Ercolano-Puteolana 0-4
2-0 Juve Stabia-Marcianise 3-3
0-3 N.Terzigno-Calcio Potenza 0-1
1-0 Paganese-Sorrento 2-1
1-0 Pomigliano-Matera 1-1
1-0 Potenza-Savoia 0-3
2-0 Sangiuseppese-Magna Grecia 5-0
2-2 Viribus Unitis-Battipagliese 1-3
17 giornata
     
0-1 Battipagliese-N.Terzigno 1-2
1-1 Boys Caivanese-Potenza 5-4
2-1 Calcio Potenza-Juve Stabia 1-2
2-3 Magna Grecia-Casertana 0-11
0-1 Marcianise-Ercolano 1-0
0-1 Matera-Viribus Unitis 1-1
2-0 Puteolana-Paganese 1-4
2-0 Savoia-Pomigliano 0-1
1-0 Sorrento-Sangiuseppese 0-0