Crea sito

Prima Divisione Girone A 2009-10

 

andata
1 giornata
ritorno
23 ago. 2009   20 dic. 2009
2-0 Cremonese-Viareggio 1-1
0-2 Figline-Novara 0-1
2-0 Foligno-Benevento 0-2
2-1 Lecco-Paganese 0-1
1-0 Lumezzane-Arezzo 2-2
0-1 Monza-Como 1-1
1-2 Pro Patria-Pergocrema 1-1
2-2 Sorrento-Alessandria 1-2
2-0 Varese-Perugia 1-1

 

andata
2 giornata
ritorno
30 ago. 2009   10 gen. 2010
2-1 Alessandria-Pro Patria 0-1
1-0 Arezzo-Monza 6-1
2-1 Benevento-Lecco 2-1
1-1 Como-Varese 0-1
2-1 Novara-Sorrento 2-0
1-3 Paganese-Cremonese 0-1
2-2 Pergocrema-Foligno 0-2
1-0 Perugia-Figline 1-2
2-2 Viareggio-Lumezzane 0-1
andata
3 giornata
ritorno
6 set. 2009   17 gen. 2010
3-1 Alessandria-Pergocrema 2-1
0-2 Como-Novara 1-1
1-2 Figline-Viareggio 0-1
3-1 Foligno-Paganese 2-2
1-2 Lecco-Lumezzane 0-1
1-1 Monza-Benevento 0-3
2-0 Pro Patria-Perugia 1-2
2-1 Sorrento-Cremonese 0-0
1-0 Varese-Arezzo 0-1
andata
4 giornata
ritorno
13 set. 2009   24 gen. 2010
2-0 Arezzo-Sorrento 2-3
1-1 Benevento-Pro Patria 4-3
3-2 Cremonese-Lecco 2-2
3-2 Lumezzane-Foligno 1-0
1-1 Novara-Monza 1-1
0-0 Paganese-Figline 0-2
2-0 Pergocrema-Varese 1-2
2-1 Perugia-Alessandria 0-1
0-0 Viareggio-Como 1-1

 

andata
5 giornata
ritorno
20 set. 2009   31 gen. 2010
0-2 Alessandria-Figline 2-2
1-0 Arezzo-Benevento 1-0
0-1 Como-Perugia 1-3
1-2 Foligno-Cremonese 3-4
1-0 Monza-Viareggio 0-0
1-1 Pergocrema-Novara 0-2
0-2 Pro Patria-Lecco 0-2
1-1 Sorrento-Paganese 1-2
4-2 Varese-Lumezzane 0-2
andata
6 giornata
ritorno
27 set. 2009   7 feb. 2010
1-0 Benevento-Varese 1-1
5-1 Cremonese-Arezzo 2-2
2-0 Figline-Como 2-0
1-1 Lecco-Foligno 3-2
1-0 Lumezzane-Sorrento 2-2
1-0 Novara-Alessandria 3-1
0-0 Paganese-Pro Patria 1-2
2-1 Perugia-Monza 0-0
1-0 Viareggio-Pergocrema 0-2
andata
7 giornata
ritorno
4 ott. 2009   21 feb. 2010
0-0 Alessandria-Como 0-1
1-0 Arezzo-Lecco 1-0
0-0 Lumezzane-Cremonese 1-1
2-1 Monza-Foligno 1-1
1-0 Pergocrema-Figline 0-1
1-0 Perugia-Viareggio 0-1
0-1 Pro Patria-Novara 1-1
3-2 Sorrento-Benevento 0-3
5-2 Varese-Paganese 0-0

 

andata
8 giornata
ritorno
11 ott. 2009   28 feb. 2010
2-1 Benevento-Lumezzane 0-0
1-1 Como-Pergocrema 0-1
1-0 Cremonese-Perugia 0-4
2-1 Figline-Pro Patria 2-2
1-4 Foligno-Arezzo 1-3
1-0 Lecco-Sorrento 0-4
0-1 Monza-Alessandria 2-1
1-1 Novara-Varese 1-1
0-0 Paganese-Viareggio 0-1
andata
9 giornata
ritorno
18 ott. 2009   7 mar. 2010
2-0 Arezzo-Paganese 1-1
1-0 Cremonese-Benevento 3-1
3-1 Lecco-Alessandria 1-2
1-4 Lumezzane-Novara 2-3
1-0 Perugia-Pergocrema 1-1
1-0 Pro Patria-Como 0-0
1-2 Sorrento-Monza 4-3
1-0 Varese-Figline 1-1
0-2 Viareggio-Foligno 2-4
andata
10 giornata
ritorno
25 ott. 2009   14 mar. 2010
0-0 Alessandria-Viareggio 2-0
0-0 Como-Arezzo 3-2
2-2 Figline-Lecco 2-2
1-0 Foligno-Sorrento 1-2
3-0 Monza-Cremonese 1-1
2-1 Novara-Perugia 2-0
2-2 Paganese-Lumezzane 0-2
1-2 Pergocrema-Benevento 1-0
1-1 Pro Patria-Varese 1-3

 

andata
11 giornata
ritorno
1 nov. 2009   21 mar. 2010
3-1 Arezzo-Pergocrema 4-3
3-0 Benevento-Paganese 1-2
4-1 Cremonese-Pro Patria 2-2
3-0 Foligno-Como 2-2
0-0 Lecco-Monza 1-2
1-0 Lumezzane-Perugia 2-0
2-1 Sorrento-Figline 0-1
1-0 Varese-Alessandria 3-0
0-0 Viareggio-Novara 1-1
andata
12 giornata
ritorno
8 nov. 2009   3 apr. 2010
1-1 Alessandria-Foligno 0-2
0-2 Como-Benevento 1-1
1-0 Figline-Lumezzane 1-1
0-2 Monza-Paganese 1-1
3-0 Novara-Lecco 1-1
0-1 Pergocrema-Cremonese 1-1
0-0 Perugia-Arezzo 1-1
1-0 Pro Patria-Viareggio 1-2
2-1 Varese-Sorrento 1-1
andata
13 giornata
ritorno
15 nov. 2009   11 apr. 2010
1-1 Arezzo-Pro Patria 1-1
1-0 Benevento-Figline 2-2
1-1 Cremonese-Alessandria 2-2
1-1 Foligno-Novara 0-2
2-1 Lecco-Pergocrema 0-4
3-0 Lumezzane-Monza 1-2
1-3 Paganese-Como 1-3
1-1 Sorrento-Perugia 1-0
0-1 Viareggio-Varese 2-4

 

andata
14 giornata
ritorno
22 nov. 2009   18 apr. 2010
1-0 Alessandria-Paganese 1-3
2-1 Como-Lumezzane 0-0
3-3 Figline-Cremonese 1-5
2-0 Novara-Benevento 0-1
2-1 Pergocrema-Monza 1-1
2-1 Perugia-Lecco 0-1
2-2 Pro Patria-Sorrento 0-3
2-0 Varese-Foligno 1-1
1-0 Viareggio-Arezzo 1-1
andata
15 giornata
ritorno
29 nov. 2009   25 apr. 2010
3-2 Arezzo-Figline 0-1
3-1 Benevento-Perugia 2-1
0-2 Cremonese-Novara 3-3
1-1 Foligno-Pro Patria 2-4
0-0 Lecco-Viareggio 2-4
1-2 Lumezzane-Alessandria 0-1
3-1 Monza-Varese 2-2
3-0 Paganese-Pergocrema 0-1
0-0 Sorrento-Como 1-2
andata
16 giornata
ritorno
6 dic. 2009   2 mag. 2010
1-0 Alessandria-Benevento 1-3
0-1 Como-Cremonese 0-1
4-2 Figline-Foligno 1-3
0-0 Novara-Arezzo 1-2
1-2 Pergocrema-Lumezzane 0-2
2-1 Perugia-Paganese 0-2
0-0 Pro Patria-Monza 0-2
1-0 Varese-Lecco 2-0
0-2 Viareggio-Sorrento 2-2
andata
17 giornata
ritorno
13 dic. 2009   9 mag. 2010
3-0 Arezzo-Alessandria 2-1
2-2 Benevento-Viareggio 2-2
4-1 Cremonese-Varese 1-5
1-2 Foligno-Perugia 2-0
0-1 Lecco-Como 0-2
1-1 Lumezzane-Pro Patria 1-2
2-2 Monza-Figline 0-2
1-2 Paganese-Novara 1-0
0-0 Sorrento-Pergocrema 1-1
 

 

Play-off

Tabellone

  Semifinali   Finali
                         
  5   Benevento 2 1 3  
2   Varese 2 2 4  
  3   Cremonese 1 0 1
 
  2   Varese 0 2 2
4   Arezzo 0 2 2
  3   Cremonese 2 1 3  

Semifinali

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
 Benevento 2 - 2  Varese Benevento, 23 maggio 2010
 Arezzo 0 - 2  Cremonese Arezzo, 23 maggio 2010
       
 Varese 2 - 1  Benevento Varese, 30 maggio 2010
 Cremonese 1 - 2  Arezzo Cremona, 30 maggio 2010

Finali

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
 Cremonese 1 - 0  Varese Cremona, 6 giugno 2010
 Varese 2 - 0  Cremonese Varese, 13 giugno 2010

 

Playout

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
 Paganese 1 - 1  Viareggio Pagani, 23 maggio 2010
 Pro Patria 2 - 2  Pergocrema Busto Arsizio, 23 maggio 2010
  Risultati   Luogo e data  
 Viareggio 1 - 1  Paganese Livorno, 30 maggio 2010
 Pergocrema 1 - 1  Pro Patria Crema, 30 maggio 2010