Crea sito

Prima Divisione Girone B 2012-13

 

andata
1 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Avellino-Prato 3-0
4-3 Catanzaro-Barletta 1-0
1-0 Frosinone-Carrarese 1-0
2-2 Nocerina-Andria BAT 1-0
2-1 Perugia-Benevento 1-0
3-1 Pisa-Latina 0-1
0-0 Sorrento-Gubbio 2-1
2-1 Viareggio-Paganese 1-1

               

andata
2 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Andria BAT-Pisa 0-1
0-1 Barletta-Perugia 1-0
2-0 Benevento-Viareggio 2-2
0-1 Carrarese-Avellino 1-2
1-0 Gubbio-Frosinone 0-2
1-0 Latina-Catanzaro 3-1
2-0 Paganese-Sorrento 0-0
0-0 Prato-Nocerina 2-4

      

andata
3 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Avellino-Paganese 1-4
1-2 Catanzaro-Benevento 0-2
2-1 Frosinone-Andria BAT 0-1
0-1 Nocerina-Latina 1-1
2-0 Perugia-Gubbio 3-2
2-2 Pisa-Barletta 0-1
2-0 Sorrento-Carrarese 0-5
1-1 Viareggio-Prato 0-3

 

andata
4 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Andria BAT-Perugia 0-2
0-0 Barletta-Nocerina 0-4
1-2 Benevento-Avellino 2-0
1-3 Carrarese-Viareggio 2-3
2-1 Gubbio-Pisa 0-1
1-0 Latina-Sorrento 2-1
0-0 Paganese-Catanzaro 1-2
0-1 Prato-Frosinone 1-1
andata
5 giornata
ritorno
     
1-0 Avellino-Barletta 3-2
0-3 Carrarese-Benevento 0-1
0-0 Catanzaro-Andria BAT 0-0
2-2 Frosinone-Nocerina 0-1
1-0 Paganese-Gubbio 0-1
1-2 Perugia-Pisa 1-0
0-2 Sorrento-Prato 2-1
1-1 Viareggio-Latina 0-1
andata
6 giornata
ritorno
     
1-0 Andria BAT-Sorrento 0-0
1-3 Barletta-Latina 0-2
2-1 Frosinone-Avellino 0-1
1-0 Gubbio-Benevento 1-2
2-0 Nocerina-Perugia 1-2
3-1 Pisa-Carrarese 3-2
2-1 Prato-Paganese 0-0
3-1 Viareggio-Catanzaro 0-2

         

andata
7 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Avellino-Perugia 1-1
0-1 Benevento-Andria BAT 1-1
1-0 Carrarese-Prato 1-2
2-3 Catanzaro-Nocerina 1-1
0-0 Gubbio-Barletta 2-1
0-0 Latina-Frosinone 1-2
0-0 Paganese-Pisa 0-0
1-1 Sorrento-Viareggio 1-2
andata
8 giornata
ritorno
     
0-1 Andria BAT-Latina 1-1
3-1 Frosinone-Barletta  0-0
1-4 Nocerina-Paganese 1-0
3-0 Perugia-Carrarese 1-0
4-1 Pisa-Catanzaro 0-1
0-1 Prato-Gubbio 0-1
1-1 Sorrento-Benevento 0-1
1-1 Viareggio-Avellino 0-1

              

andata
9 giornata
ritorno
     
3-0 Avellino-Sorrento 4-1
0-1 Barletta-Andria BAT 0-0
1-2 Benevento-Prato 1-1
0-3 Catanzaro-Frosinone 0-4
2-1 Gubbio-Viareggio 2-2
3-1 Latina-Perugia 1-2
2-0 Paganese-Carrarese 2-1
1-1 Pisa-Nocerina 0-3
andata
10 giornata
ritorno
     
2-0 Benevento-Paganese 0-0
2-2 Carrarese-Gubbio 1-0
1-2 Frosinone-Pisa 1-2
1-0 Nocerina-Avellino 0-1
2-4 Perugia-Catanzaro 4-2
4-0 Prato-Latina 1-1
1-2 Sorrento-Barletta 0-0
1-0 Viareggio-Andria BAT 1-2
andata
11 giornata
ritorno
     
2-2 Andria BAT-Carrarese 0-0
2-0 Avellino-Gubbio 3-2
0-1 Barletta-Paganese 0-1
2-1 Catanzaro-Prato 0-0
2-2 Latina-Benevento 0-1
2-1 Nocerina-Viareggio 3-0
2-2 Perugia-Frosinone 1-0
2-0 Pisa-Sorrento 2-1

 

andata
12 giornata
ritorno
     
1-1 Avellino-Latina 1-2
0-0 Benevento-Frosinone 0-0
2-2 Carrarese-Catanzaro 3-2
2-1 Gubbio-Nocerina 1-1
2-2 Paganese-Andria BAT 1-0
1-0 Prato-Barletta 0-3
0-0 Sorrento-Perugia 1-2
2-2 Viareggio-Pisa 0-1

                  

andata
13 giornata
ritorno
     
0-2 Andria BAT-Avellino 0-4
2-2 Barletta-Carrarese 2-1
1-0 Catanzaro-Sorrento 1-0
2-2 Frosinone-Paganese 1-1
2-0 Latina-Gubbio 1-2
3-2 Nocerina-Benevento 2-1
4-1 Perugia-Viareggio 0-1
1-1 Pisa-Prato 3-1
andata
14 giornata
ritorno
     
2-0 Avellino-Catanzaro 1-0
2-1 Benevento-Pisa 0-2
2-1 Carrarese-Nocerina 0-3
1-1 Gubbio-Andria BAT 2-1
1-1 Paganese-Latina 0-4
2-0 Prato-Perugia 0-3
2-2 Sorrento-Frosinone 4-2
3-0 Viareggio-Barletta 0-4
andata
15 giornata
ritorno
     
2-0 Andria BAT-Prato 2-1
2-2 Barletta-Benevento 0-0
5-2 Catanzaro-Gubbio 1-1
1-1 Frosinone-Viareggio 0-2
1-0 Latina-Carrarese 1-1
3-1 Nocerina-Sorrento 0-3
3-0 Perugia-Paganese 2-0
 0-3 Pisa-Avellino 3-2

 

Play-off

Tabellone

  Semifinali   Finali
                         
  5  Pisa 2 2 4  
2  Perugia 1 2 3  
  5  Pisa 0 1 1
 
  3  Latina 0 3 3
4  Nocerina 1 0 1
  3  Latina 0 1 1  

Semifinali

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
Pisa 2 - 1 Perugia Pisa, 26 maggio 2013
Nocerina 1 - 0 Latina Nocera Inferiore, 26 maggio 2013
       
Perugia 2 - 2 Pisa Perugia, 2 giugno 2013
Latina 1 - 0 Nocerina Latina, 2 giugno 2013
       

Finali

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
Pisa 0 - 0 Latina Pisa, 9 giugno 2013
Latina 3 - 1 dts Pisa Latina, 16 giugno 2013

 

Play-out

  Risultati   Luogo e data  
Sorrento 1 - 1 Prato Sorrento, 26 maggio 2013  
Barletta 2 - 0 Andria Barletta, 26 maggio 2013
       
Prato 2 - 1 Sorrento Prato, 2 giugno 2013
Andria 0 - 1 Barletta Andria, 2 giugno 2013
       
 

Risultati[modifica | modifica sorgente]